Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 9

2015 St-Lô jeunes
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 MATHET Jeremy 1692 F   JAMAR Vadim 1919 F 7
2 GUL Anton 1629 F   SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F
3 6 DODART Guillaume 1714 F   NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F 6
4 6 MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F   GILLOT Florent 1869 F 6
5 6 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F   LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 6 DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F   LEMIERE Clement 1767 F 6
7 6 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F   KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F 6
8 ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F   DAMEN Jip 1728 F
9 MORICE Thomas 1547 F   RIOULT Nathan 1687 F
10 MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F   REMACLE Auguste 1643 F
11 DODART Marion 1422 F   DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F
12 5 TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F   BOUTON Hector 1393 F
13 5 MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F   DARROUX Laure 1557 F 5
14 5 BOUDRY William 1722 F   RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F 5
15 5 BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F   SEO Jung Min 1715 F 5
16 5 MILROY Melena 1658 F   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F 5
17 5 MAS Victor 1525 F   BAILLY Thierry 1645 F 5
18 5 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N   GAC Simon 1621 F 5
19 5 KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F   GRIMM Balazs 1489 F 5
20 5 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F   PIASSALE Nils 1592 F 5
21 5 OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F   BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E 5
22 5 HRBEK Stepan 1585 F   CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F 5
23 LAURON Wesley 1503 F   FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F
24 ROBERT Yoann 1502 F   CRAS Gildas 1658 F
25 FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N   CERIPA Adrien 1657 F
26 WEIBEL Theo 1635 F   TUDOR Raphael 1411 F
27 JANG Soohan 1434 F   GENTIEU Martin 1624 F
28 BROEK Barry 1604 F   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F
29 ROMAS Lionia 1476 F   ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F
30 DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F
31 VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F   GALANOV Ilia 1577 N
32 THIERY Leo 1403 F   MARTINET Nathan 1572 F
33 PHENG Wissam 1557 F   IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F
34 TERCINET Paul 1311 F   GEORGET Laureline 1530 F
35 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F   LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F
36 4 COTTE Corentin 1398 F   BONDROIT Stef 1613 F 4
37 4 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F   LAMAZE Simon 1550 N 4
38 4 DEBORD Nino 1380 N   CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F 4
39 4 MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F   DELIN Aristide 1376 F 4
40 4 BASSINI Nina 1377 F   BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F 4
41 4 VERIN Jules 1465 F   JUCHAT Gael 1369 F 4
42 4 KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F 4
43 4 SEVEN Corentin 1289 F   DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F 4
44 4 CEBRON Asja 1428 F   GENAND Theo 1354 F 4
45 4 BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F   TROST Edvin 1427 F 4
46 4 ROSE Marina 1424 F   PAVEE Louis 1288 F 4
47 4 KROON Joppe 1421 N   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F 4
48 4 ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F   ARNOULD Charles 1419 F 4
49 VENARD Gautier 1659 F   BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F 4
50 CESARIO Davi 1260 N   CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N
51 DUBOUE Camille 1399 F   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F
52 FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F   BRANDS Kevin 1217 N
53 MORAIS Thomas 1249 F   LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F
54 LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F   ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F
55 WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F   QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F
56 VANNER Alexander 1326 F   KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N
57 ANDREEV Atos 1199 E   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F
58 MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F   GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N
59 BREMOND Abel 1296 F   ROBERT Sarah 1060 N
60 CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F   PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F
61 KROON Dominique 1000 N   FEREY Antonin 1580 N 3
62 3 PLAVANE Alise 1699 N   NICOLAS Leo 1199 E 3
63 3 COLLAS Tristan 1495 F   LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F 3
64 3 KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N   LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F 3
65 3 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F   LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N 3
66 3 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F   HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F 3
67 3 TAPIE Felix 1238 F   FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N 3
68 3 ROUET Alexandre 1230 N   VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N 3
69 3 DEMAN Pauline 1199 F   CHENEL Axel 1456 F
70 LE LOCH Briac 1390 F   WENDLING Michael 1170 N
71 DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F   BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F
72 DARD Marc 1320 N   LE ROY Tristan 1080 N
73 GOBIER Paul 1240 N   TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E
74 2 GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E   THOMAS Hugo 1100 N 2
75 2 MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E   LHOMME Antoine 1230 N 2
76 2 THIBON Clement 1178 F   OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N 2
77 2 COTTE Clement 1160 N   GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N 2
78 2 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F   VALLETTE Jame 1140 N 2
79 PAVIOT Martin 1099 E   ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N
80 SANET Paul 1199 E   KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 1

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 8

2015 St-Lô jeunes
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 JAMAR Vadim 1919 F 1 - 0 GUL Anton 1629 F
2 SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F 1 - 0 MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F 6
3 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F X - X NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F
4 DAMEN Jip 1728 F 0 - 1 MATHET Jeremy 1692 F
5 5 NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F 1 - 0 MILROY Melena 1658 F 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 5 GILLOT Florent 1869 F 1 - 0 MAS Victor 1525 F 5
7 5 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F 1 - 0 TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F 5
8 5 LEMIERE Clement 1767 F 1 - 0 OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F 5
9 5 SEO Jung Min 1715 F 0 - 1 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F 5
10 5 BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E 0 - 1 DODART Guillaume 1714 F 5
11 5 DARROUX Laure 1557 F 0 - 1 DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F 5
12 RIOULT Nathan 1687 F 1 - 0 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N 5
13 CRAS Gildas 1658 F 0 - 1 MORICE Thomas 1547 F
14 CERIPA Adrien 1657 F 0 - 1 DODART Marion 1422 F
15 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F X - X BAILLY Thierry 1645 F
16 REMACLE Auguste 1643 F 1 - 0 LAURON Wesley 1503 F
17 DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F 1 - 0 VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F
18 GENTIEU Martin 1624 F 0 - 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F
19 LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F 0 - 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F
20 CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F X - X KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F
21 BOUTON Hector 1393 F 1 - 0 PHENG Wissam 1557 F
22 4 VERIN Jules 1465 F 0 - 1 MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F 4
23 4 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F 0 - 1 BOUDRY William 1722 F 4
24 4 FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F X - X JANG Soohan 1434 F 4
25 4 IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F X - X WEIBEL Theo 1635 F 4
26 4 GAC Simon 1621 F 1 - 0 CEBRON Asja 1428 F 4
27 4 PIASSALE Nils 1592 F 1 - 0 KROON Joppe 1421 N 4
28 4 TROST Edvin 1427 F 0 - 1 HRBEK Stepan 1585 F 4
29 4 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F X - X DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F 4
30 4 GALANOV Ilia 1577 N X - X THIERY Leo 1403 F 4
31 4 JUCHAT Gael 1369 F 0 - 1 RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F 4
32 4 CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F 4
33 4 ROBERT Yoann 1502 F X - X TERCINET Paul 1311 F 4
34 4 GRIMM Balazs 1489 F 1 - 0 BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F 4
35 4 PAVEE Louis 1288 F 0 - 1 BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F 4
36 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F 1 - 0 VENARD Gautier 1659 F
37 BONDROIT Stef 1613 F X - X DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F
38 QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F 0 - 1 BROEK Barry 1604 F
39 ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F 1 - 0 DUBOUE Camille 1399 F
40 MARTINET Nathan 1572 F 1 - 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F
41 LAMAZE Simon 1550 N X - X KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N
42 GEORGET Laureline 1530 F 1 - 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F
43 GENAND Theo 1354 F X - X MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F
44 PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F 0 - 1 FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N
45 ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F 0 - 1 ROMAS Lionia 1476 F
46 DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F X - X ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F
47 ROBERT Sarah 1060 N 0 - 1 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F
48 TUDOR Raphael 1411 F 1 - 0 VANNER Alexander 1326 F
49 3 FEREY Antonin 1580 N 0 - 1 SEVEN Corentin 1289 F 3
50 3 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F 1 - 0 COLLAS Tristan 1495 F 3
51 3 BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F 1 - 0 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F 3
52 3 FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N 0 - 1 ROSE Marina 1424 F 3
53 3 ARNOULD Charles 1419 F 1 - 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F 3
54 3 VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N 0 - 1 COTTE Corentin 1398 F 3
55 3 DEBORD Nino 1380 N 1 - 0 TAPIE Felix 1238 F 3
56 3 HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F 0 - 1 BASSINI Nina 1377 F 3
57 3 DELIN Aristide 1376 F 1 - 0 ROUET Alexandre 1230 N 3
58 3 LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F X - X KROON Dominique 1000 N 3
59 3 BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F 1 - 0 KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N 3
60 3 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F X - X WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F 3
61 3 GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N X - X CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F 3
62 CHENEL Axel 1456 F 0 - 1 ANDREEV Atos 1199 E
63 CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N 1 - 0 GOBIER Paul 1240 N
64 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F 1 - 0 LE LOCH Briac 1390 F
65 BRANDS Kevin 1217 N 1 - 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F
66 KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N 1 - 0 DARD Marc 1320 N
67 BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F 0 - 1 BREMOND Abel 1296 F
68 TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E 0 - 1 CESARIO Davi 1260 N
69 WENDLING Michael 1170 N 0 - 1 MORAIS Thomas 1249 F
70 2 LHOMME Antoine 1230 N 0 - 1 MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F
71 2 VALLETTE Jame 1140 N 0 - 1 PLAVANE Alise 1699 N 2
72 2 THOMAS Hugo 1100 N 0 - 1 DEMAN Pauline 1199 F 2
73 2 NICOLAS Leo 1199 E 1 - 0 OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N 2
74 2 LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F 1 - 0 THIBON Clement 1178 F 2
75 2 LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N 1 - 0 COTTE Clement 1160 N 2
76 2 LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F 1 - 0 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F 2
77 GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N X - X GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E
78 ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N 0 - 1 LE ROY Tristan 1080 N
79 1 MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E 1 - 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 1
80 1 PAVIOT Martin 1099 E X - X SANET Paul 1199 E 1

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 7

2015 St-Lô jeunes
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 GUL Anton 1629 F 1 - 0 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F
2 5 MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F 1 - 0 NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F 5
3 5 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F 0 - 1 JAMAR Vadim 1919 F 5
4 DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F X - X GILLOT Florent 1869 F
5 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F 1 - 0 DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F 0 - 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F
7 MAS Victor 1525 F X - X LEMIERE Clement 1767 F
8 VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F 0 - 1 DAMEN Jip 1728 F
9 CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F 0 - 1 MATHET Jeremy 1692 F
10 4 DODART Guillaume 1714 F 1 - 0 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F
11 4 TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F 1 - 0 GALANOV Ilia 1577 N 4
12 4 BOUDRY William 1722 F 0 - 1 DARROUX Laure 1557 F 4
13 4 DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F 0 - 1 SEO Jung Min 1715 F 4
14 4 RIOULT Nathan 1687 F X - X LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F 4
15 4 MILROY Melena 1658 F 1 - 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F 4
16 4 LAURON Wesley 1503 F X - X CERIPA Adrien 1657 F 4
17 4 ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F X - X MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F 4
18 4 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N 1 - 0 PIASSALE Nils 1592 F 4
19 4 OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F 1 - 0 JANG Soohan 1434 F 4
20 4 HRBEK Stepan 1585 F 0 - 1 BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E 4
21 4 PAVEE Louis 1288 F 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F 4
22 BAILLY Thierry 1645 F 1 - 0 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F 4
23 BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F X - X FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F
24 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F 0 - 1 CRAS Gildas 1658 F
25 REMACLE Auguste 1643 F 1 - 0 DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F
26 ROMAS Lionia 1476 F 0 - 1 GENTIEU Martin 1624 F
27 GAC Simon 1621 F X - X TROST Edvin 1427 F
28 DODART Marion 1422 F 1 - 0 MARTINET Nathan 1572 F
29 PHENG Wissam 1557 F 1 - 0 TUDOR Raphael 1411 F
30 MORICE Thomas 1547 F 1 - 0 PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F
31 MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F 0 - 1 BOUTON Hector 1393 F
32 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F X - X ROBERT Yoann 1502 F
33 3 MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F 1 - 0 DEBORD Nino 1380 N 3
34 3 VENARD Gautier 1659 F X - X DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F 3
35 3 WEIBEL Theo 1635 F 1 - 0 DELIN Aristide 1376 F 3
36 3 DUBOUE Camille 1399 F X - X BONDROIT Stef 1613 F 3
37 3 BROEK Barry 1604 F X - X LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F 3
38 3 BASSINI Nina 1377 F 0 - 1 MARGUERITE Gauthier 1565 F 3
39 3 FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F X - X GEORGET Laureline 1530 F 3
40 3 RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F 1 - 0 LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F 3
41 3 FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N X - X GENAND Theo 1354 F 3
42 3 JUCHAT Gael 1369 F 1 - 0 COLLAS Tristan 1495 F 3
43 3 KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N 0 - 1 GRIMM Balazs 1489 F 3
44 3 TERCINET Paul 1311 F 1 - 0 BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F 3
45 3 WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F 0 - 1 VERIN Jules 1465 F 3
46 3 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F 1 - 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F 3
47 3 CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F 0 - 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F 3
48 3 CEBRON Asja 1428 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F 3
49 3 KROON Joppe 1421 N 1 - 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F 3
50 3 BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F 1 - 0 ARNOULD Charles 1419 F 3
51 3 THIERY Leo 1403 F 1 - 0 BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F 3
52 GOBIER Paul 1240 N 0 - 1 ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F
53 CESARIO Davi 1260 N 0 - 1 LAMAZE Simon 1550 N
54 CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N 0 - 1 VANNER Alexander 1326 F
55 COTTE Corentin 1398 F X - X FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N
56 ANDREEV Atos 1199 E 0 - 1 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F
57 KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N 1 - 0 BRANDS Kevin 1217 N
58 TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E 0 - 1 QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F
59 DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F 0 - 1 ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F
60 ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F 1 - 0 BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F
61 2 PLAVANE Alise 1699 N 0 - 1 ROBERT Sarah 1060 N
62 2 DEMAN Pauline 1199 F 0 - 1 FEREY Antonin 1580 N 2
63 2 MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien 1192 F 0 - 1 ROSE Marina 1424 F 2
64 2 LE LOCH Briac 1390 F X - X KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N 2
65 2 THIBON Clement 1178 F 0 - 1 GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N 2
66 2 BREMOND Abel 1296 F X - X WENDLING Michael 1170 N 2
67 2 LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F 0 - 1 SEVEN Corentin 1289 F 2
68 2 VALLETTE Jame 1140 N 0 - 1 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F 2
69 2 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F 0 - 1 VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N 2
70 2 OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N 0 - 1 TAPIE Felix 1238 F 2
71 2 MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F X - X KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F 2
72 2 KROON Dominique 1000 N 1 - 0 LHOMME Antoine 1230 N 2
73 2 ROUET Alexandre 1230 N 1 - 0 LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F 2
74 GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E 0 - 1 HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F 2
75 LE ROY Tristan 1080 N 0 - 1 CHENEL Axel 1456 F
76 DARD Marc 1320 N 1 - 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N
77 MORAIS Thomas 1249 F 1 - 0 GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N
78 1 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 - 1 THOMAS Hugo 1100 N 1
79 1 NICOLAS Leo 1199 E 1 - 0 PAVIOT Martin 1099 E 1
80 1 LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N 1 - 0 SANET Paul 1199 E 1
81 1 COTTE Clement 1160 N 1 - 0 LAIR Tancrede 1060 N 1
82 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E 1 - F EXEMPT