Open -1400 : ronde 9

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 1 - 0 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 7
2 6 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 0 - 1 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 7
3 6 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 1 - 0 LAZES Fabien 1370 N 6
4 6 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 0 - 1 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 6
5 6 HENRY Thibault 1338 F 1 - 0 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 6 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F 1 - 0 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 6
7 6 MOREL Jules 1070 N 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N 6
8 6 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 1 - 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 6
9 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N 1 - 0 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F 6
10 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N 0 - 1 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 5
11 5 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 0 - 1 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N 5
12 5 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 1 - 0 VIARD Ethan 1200 N 5
13 5 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F X - X LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 5
14 5 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1 - 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 5
15 5 BOU Rafael 1294 F 0 - 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 5
16 5 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N 0 - 1 RIOULT Justin 1245 F 5
17 5 GOBE Odin 1170 N 1 - 0 VIARD Matteo 1239 F 5
18 5 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 5
19 5 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 1 - 0 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 5
20 5 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 0 - 1 DAVID Marie 1085 F 5
21 5 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 0 - 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 5
22 5 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 1 - 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 5
23 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 1 - 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 5
24 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F X - X VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F
25 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F 0 - 1 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F
26 SAUGE Jules 1160 N 1 - 0 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N
27 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E 1 - 0 GALLION Laura 1190 N
28 HENRY Constantin 1060 N X - X LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F
29 4 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 0 - 1 HOCH Anna 1041 F
30 4 ANCEL Killian 1120 N X - X TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N 4
31 4 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 0 - 1 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F 4
32 4 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 1 - 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 4
33 4 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 4
34 4 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 1 - 0 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 4
35 4 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 1 - 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N 4
36 4 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 1 - 0 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 4
37 4 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 1 - 0 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 4
38 4 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 1 - 0 PAGET Alexy 1090 N 4
39 4 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 1 - 0 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N 4
40 4 CEBRON Anze 1009 E 1 - 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 4
41 4 RODIER Romain 1140 N 1 - 0 WU Clara 1009 E 4
42 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N 1 - 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N
43 MATHET Benjamin 1050 N 0 - 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N
44 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N
45 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F 1 - 0 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E
46 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N X - X WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E
47 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N 0 - 1 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 3
48 3 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 0 - 1 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 3
49 3 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 0 - 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 3
50 3 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 1 - 0 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 3
51 3 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 0 - 1 PHENG Sophia 1050 N 3
52 3 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 0 - 1 VIEL Manon 1120 N 3
53 3 BALCON Clement 1110 N 1 - 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 3
54 3 LION Charles 1009 E 0 - 1 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 3
55 3 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 0 - 1 BROULT Jean 1009 E 3
56 3 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 0 - 1 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F 3
57 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N 1 - 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N
58 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N 1 - 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N
59 MIGNE Martin 1010 N 1 - 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N
60 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 - 0 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N
61 2 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 1 - 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N 2
62 2 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 1 - 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 2
63 2 DELIN Ines 1010 N 0 - 1 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 2
64 2 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 2
65 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N 0 - 1 BASSINI Till 1010 N
66 1 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 1 - 0 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E
67 1 NOSOV Alexei 1009 E F - 1 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 1