Open Coquereau : ronde 8

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F X - X NINOV Nikolai 2427 F
2 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F X - X STETS Dmitry 2406 F 6
3 5 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F 1 - 0 DELORME Alban 2353 F
4 5 MARIS Ivo 2262 F X - X BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F 5
5 5 POLEY Vladimir 2266 F X - X BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 5 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F 0 - 1 KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F 5
7 5 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F X - X AOUT Sebastien 2273 F 5
8 ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F 1 - 0 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F 5
9 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F 0 - 1 GRIMM Daniel 2289 F
10 BOUVET Florian 2040 F 0 - 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F
11 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F 1 - 0 VIEL Simon 1981 F
12 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F 0 - 1 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F 4
13 4 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F X - X LELONG Eric 1956 F 4
14 4 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F X - X MIDY Robin 1947 F 4
15 4 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F 0 - 1 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 4
16 4 MARTINET Regis 2071 F 0 - 1 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 4
17 4 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Mario 2041 F 4
18 4 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F 0 - 1 ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F 4
19 4 GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F X - X VERON Cyprien 1993 F 4
20 4 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F 1 - 0 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F 4
21 4 BASSINI Emile 1903 F X - X BRESSY Theo 2032 F
22 TROST Martin 1841 F 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F
23 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F 1 - 0 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F
24 LONDERS Jan 1837 F 1 - 0 GELY Yann 1918 F
25 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F X - X ANDRE Marine 1730 F
26 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F 0 - 1 BEDA Salome 1860 F
27 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F 0 - 1 BUSSON Didier 1856 F
28 3 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 1 - 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F
29 3 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F 0 - 1 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F 3
30 3 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F X - X DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 3
31 3 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F 0 - 1 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 3
32 3 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F 1 - 0 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 3
33 3 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 1 - 0 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N 3
34 3 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1330 F 1 - 0 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 3
35 3 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F 0 - 1 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 3
36 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Patrick 1320 F
37 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F X - X DURAND Denis 1471 F
38 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F 0 - 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F
39 2 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F 0 - 1 TAPIE Jean 1675 F 2
40 2 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 0 - 1 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 2
41 2 JAMAR Marc 1437 F 1 - 0 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F 2
42 2 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F 1 - 0 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 2
43 2 DAVID Irene 1449 F 0 - 1 PUPIN Herve 1238 F 2
44 MARIE Olivier 1519 F 1 - 0 ANGELE Henri 1246 F
45 1 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0 - 1 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 1
46 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E X - X DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 1