Open Coquereau : ronde 5

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 STETS Dmitry 2406 F X - X MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F 4
2 4 BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F X - X NINOV Nikolai 2427 F 4
3 DELORME Alban 2353 F 0 - 1 POLEY Vladimir 2266 F
4 3 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F 1 - 0 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F 3
5 3 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F 1 - 0 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 3 BRESSY Theo 2032 F 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F 3
7 3 GRIMM Daniel 2289 F X - X MARTINET Regis 2071 F 3
8 3 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F 0 - 1 BOUVET Florian 2040 F 3
9 3 MARIS Ivo 2262 F 1 - 0 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F 3
10 3 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F X - X AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F 3
11 ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F 1 - 0 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F
12 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F
13 ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F X - X KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F
14 VERON Cyprien 1993 F 0 - 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F
15 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F X - X GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F
16 MIDY Robin 1947 F 1 - 0 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F
17 MORAIS Mario 2041 F X - X GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F
18 2 BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Emile 1903 F
19 2 TROST Martin 1841 F 0 - 1 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F 2
20 2 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 1 - 0 LONDERS Jan 1837 F 2
21 2 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 0 - 1 VIEL Simon 1981 F 2
22 2 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F 0 - 1 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F 2
23 2 LELONG Eric 1956 F 1 - 0 TAPIE Jean 1675 F 2
24 2 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 0 - 1 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F 2
25 2 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 0 - 1 GELY Yann 1918 F 2
26 2 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F 1 - 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 2
27 2 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F 0 - 1 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F 2
28 2 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F 2
29 2 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 0 - 1 BUSSON Didier 1856 F 2
30 2 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 1 - 0 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1399 E 2
31 BEDA Salome 1860 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1519 F
32 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 0 - 1 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F
33 ANDRE Marine 1730 F 1 - 0 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F
34 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F X - X LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F
35 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F X - X PUPIN Herve 1238 F
36 1 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 1 - 0 DAVID Irene 1449 F 1
37 1 JAMAR Marc 1437 F 0 - 1 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F 1
38 1 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N 0 - 1 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F 1
39 1 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F 1 - 0 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F 1
40 1 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F 1
41 1 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F 1 - 0 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 1
42 1 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F X - X KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F 1
43 1 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 1 - 0 ANGELE Henri 1246 F ½
44 ½ ROBERT Patrick 1320 F 1 - 0 DURAND Denis 1471 F ½
45 0 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 1 - 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E 0
46 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0 - 1 DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 0