Open -1400 : ronde 3

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 1 - 0 VIARD Ethan 1200 N 2
2 2 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 - 1 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N 2
3 2 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N X - X LAZES Fabien 1370 N 2
4 2 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 1 - 0 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N 2
5 2 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N 0 - 1 HENRY Thibault 1338 F 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 2 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 1 - 0 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 2
7 2 GOBE Odin 1170 N 1 - 0 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F 2
8 2 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 2
9 2 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 1 - 0 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F 2
10 2 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 1 - 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 2
11 2 RODIER Romain 1140 N 1 - 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 2
12 2 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N 0 - 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F 2
13 2 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 1 - 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 2
14 2 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F 1 - 0 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 2
15 2 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 1 - 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 2
16 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 1 - 0 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 2
17 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N
18 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F 1 - 0 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F
19 1 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 1 - 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N 1
20 1 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N X - X ANCEL Killian 1120 N 1
21 1 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 0 - 1 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N 1
22 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N 1 - 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 1
23 1 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 0 - 1 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 1
24 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 0 - 1 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 1
25 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N X - X MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N 1
26 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 1 - 0 VIEL Manon 1120 N 1
27 1 BOU Rafael 1294 F 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 1
28 1 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 0 - 1 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 1
29 1 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 0 - 1 RIOULT Justin 1245 F 1
30 1 BALCON Clement 1110 N 0 - 1 VIARD Matteo 1239 F 1
31 1 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 0 - 1 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 1
32 1 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 1 - 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N 1
33 1 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 1 - 0 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 1
34 1 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 0 - 1 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 1
35 1 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F X - X GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 1
36 1 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 1 - 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 1
37 1 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 0 - 1 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 1
38 1 GALLION Laura 1190 N 1 - 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 1
39 1 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 1
40 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 0 - 1 MOREL Jules 1070 N 1
41 1 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N 0 - 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 1
42 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 1 - 0 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 1
43 1 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 1 - 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N 1
44 1 DAVID Marie 1085 F X - X BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 1
45 1 HOCH Anna 1041 F 1 - 0 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 1
46 1 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 0 - 1 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 1
47 1 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N 0 - 1 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 1
48 1 SAUGE Jules 1160 N 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 1
49 1 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 0 - 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 1
50 1 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E 1 - 0 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N 1
51 ½ VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F 1 - 0 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 1
52 ½ MATHET Benjamin 1050 N 0 - 1 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N ½
53 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 1 - 0 MIGNE Martin 1010 N 0
54 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 1 - 0 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 0
55 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N 1 - 0 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 0
56 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N 1 - 0 BROULT Jean 1009 E 0
57 0 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 1 - 0 CEBRON Anze 1009 E 0
58 0 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 1 - 0 PAGET Alexy 1090 N 0
59 0 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 1 - 0 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E 0
60 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E 0 - 1 PHENG Sophia 1050 N 0
61 0 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 1 - 0 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 0
62 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N 0 - 1 LION Charles 1009 E 0
63 0 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 1 - 0 NOSOV Alexei 1009 E 0
64 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0 - 1 BASSINI Till 1010 N 0
65 0 DELIN Ines 1010 N 1 - 0 TAPIE Aramis 1009 E 0
66 0 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E 0 - 1 KINTZ Matthieu 1010 N 0
67 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 0 - 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E 0
68 0 WU Clara 1009 E 1 - 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N 0