Open Coquereau : Liste des Joueurs

 NomPrénomElo PaysClubstatut
1LEMAITREDaviddawi en cours
2LEMAITREChloeclod en cours
3MIRONLucian-Costin2490 L'Echiquier Naujacaisvalidé
4OKHOTNIKVladimir2452 L'Echiquier Chalonnaisvalidé
5NINOVNikolai2427 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecsvalidé
6STETSDmitry2406 Rouen Echecsvalidé
7TSYHANCHUKStanislav2395 validé
8DELORMEAlban2353 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
9BORSUKYuriy2324 validé
10BOGDANOVEgor2323 validé
11BAKALARZMietek2317 Metz Alekhinevalidé
12GRIMMDaniel2289 validé
13AOUTSebastien2273 Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
14ZARUBITSKIViachaslau2270 validé
15POLEYVladimir2266 validé
16MARISIvo2262 validé
17BOURDONNAISLoic2229 Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
18KONONENKODmitry2223 validé
19FRUCHARDCyrille2178 La Dame Noirevalidé
20GRIMMGyorgy2158 validé
21TRAVADONLoic2146 C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
22FONTAINEQuentin2143 validé
23AGHAMIR ALROBIAINizar2098 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
24AMOYALPierre2097 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
25BARCHUKIrina2087 validé
26MARTINETRegis2071 Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
27EUGENEFloryan2042 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
28MORAISMario2041 Tremblay En Francevalidé
29BOUVETFlorian2040 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
30BRESSYTheo2032 ECHECS CLUB MONTPELLIERvalidé
31ARIZAThomas2012 C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
32ILIEMaria-Ruxandra2001 validé
33VERONCyprien1993 Saint Hilaire Petitvillevalidé
34VIELSimon1981 Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
35WILLEMSNiels1966 Echecs Club Montpelliervalidé
36BAKALARZGrazyna1961 Echiquier Spinalienvalidé
37BENARDAnne-Laurie1961 Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
38LELONGEric1956 Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
39MIDYRobin1947 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
40HARUTYUNYANRuben1920 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
41GELYYann1918 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
42AUVRAYHonorine1910 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
43BROLYMathilde1909 Marseille Echecsvalidé
44DELINOTTEMathieu1905 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
45BASSINIEmile1903 C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
46VAN WIELEKurt1897 validé
47GEORGESCUGabriel-Ioan1889 validé
48BOURGOISGael1866 Echiquier Ruaudinoisvalidé
49BEDASalome1860 Lutèce Echecsvalidé
50BUSSONDidier1856 La Tour Noire De Meauxvalidé
51ANDREPhilippe1844 Echiquier Laique Ste Anne D'Aurayvalidé
52MAUGENDREMaxime1841 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
53TROSTMartin1841 validé
54LONDERSJan1837 validé
55JOSSESebastien1789 Aile Roi Louviersvalidé
56ZARUBINAMaria1770 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
57CHEIKH-BOUKALZiyad1740 Echiquier Du Pays De Liffrévalidé
58CATHERINEAUAlexandre1731 Cercle D'Echecs De Villepintevalidé
59ANDREMarine1730 USAM Echiquier Brestoisvalidé
60ROBERTMathias1718 C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
61TROUBATAlexandre1697 Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
62HARUTYUNYANSafar1675 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
63TAPIEJean1675 Le Fou Du Roi - La Flèchevalidé
64PRIMAULTLoic1658 Echiquier De Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregromvalidé
65OUERGHIRida1633 Clichy-Echecs-92validé
66CUVELIERAnnelies1629 validé
67BRICK AIDABenoit1599 Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi S'amusevalidé
68TRIBOUTAlexandre1574 Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
69BAILLYYannick1568 Aile Roi Louviersvalidé
70FOURNELDidier1562 Echiquier Du Pays De Liffrévalidé
71FERNANDEZJose1524 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitainevalidé
72KERBAOLJacques1519 Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
73MARIEOlivier1519 Caen Alekhineen cours
74BOUCHARDHugo1507 Echiquier Guichenaisvalidé
75DUFEUXPatrice1507 Orcher La Tourvalidé
76LEFEUVREThierry1504 USAM Echiquier Brestoisvalidé
77HUSERSYannic1480 validé
78DURANDDenis1471 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
79DAVIDIrene1449 Echiquier Guingampaisvalidé
80JAMARMarc1437 validé
81LAZESBrigitte1399 Les Echecs De Vincennesvalidé
82PIERQUINAdrien1386 Les Tours Givetoisesvalidé
83PIATRENKOSiarhei1330 validé
84LAUREYSJo1321 LSV-Chesspirantvalidé
85ROBERTPatrick1320 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
86BOUDRYRik1308 validé
87PIERQUINJean-Bernard1308 Les Tours Givetoisesvalidé
88LEFEUVREFrancoise1274 USAM Echiquier Brestoisvalidé
89DUFEUXLidwine1249 Orcher La Tourvalidé
90ANGELEHenri1246 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
91PUPINHerve1238 Avant-Garde-Caennaisevalidé
92HUMBERTManuel1214 Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
93JUCHATRemi1014 Stanislas Echecsvalidé
94HARPJean Michel1010 Orcher La Tourvalidé