Open Jeunes – 2000 : liste

 NomPrénomElo Né(e) lePaysClubstatut
1NIEPCERONLuc1933 1997-04-07Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
2JAMARVadim1919 1999-06-07validé
3GILLOTFlorent1869 1998-01-27validé
4NIEPCERONAurelien1859 2002-01-07Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
5SEIGNATFlorian1843 2000-02-11Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
6TURCUMANDragos-Mihai1776 1997-01-01validé
7LEMIEREClement1767 1998-04-13Club D'Echecs Lexovienvalidé
8MACHIELSEtienne1738 2000-09-17Club D'Echecs De Sautronvalidé
9DAMENJip1728 1997-11-28validé
10BOUDRYWilliam1722 2001-01-01LSV-Chesspirantvalidé
11KUCHARSKAHonorata1719 2002-01-01validé
12MIGNOTEnzo1718 2000-05-30A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevillyvalidé
13SEOJung Min1715 2002-01-01validé
14DODARTGuillaume1714 2002-10-23Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
15FERNANDEZLeon1714 2004-03-05AGJA-Echiquier Aquitainevalidé
16PLAVANEAlise1699 2003-01-01Suèdevalidé
17MATHETJeremy1692 2000-10-21Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecsvalidé
18RIOULTNathan1687 1999-12-17Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
19DECAENMelvyn1673 1996-05-03La Riviere Saint Sauveurvalidé
20VENARDGautier1659 2003-09-20Stanislas Echecsvalidé
21CRASGildas1658 2000-07-23C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
22MILROYMelena1658 2000-07-11L'Echiquéenne De Survilliersvalidé
23CERIPAAdrien1657 1997-12-16CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versaillesvalidé
24BAILLYThierry1645 2003-08-07A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevillyvalidé
25REMACLEAuguste1643 2001-03-23Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
26WEIBELTheo1635 2002-07-30Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
27DIJKHUISOele1629 2002-01-01validé
28GULAnton1629 2002-01-01validé
29GENTIEUMartin1624 2002-03-04C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
30GACSimon1621 1999-04-05Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
31BONDROITStef1613 1998-01-01LSV-Chesspirantvalidé
32BROEKBarry1604 1996-02-02validé
33ALLIOTAlexis1600 2002-02-27Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
34KRAUCHANKAYuliya1595 2001-01-01validé
35PIASSALENils1592 2005-06-09Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
36OLIVIERHugo1590 2000-04-17Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
37ZUDOVAAlexandra1590 2001-05-17validé
38HRBEKStepan1585 2006-01-01validé
39LEFEBVREAlexandre1584 2001-01-24Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
40DETOURAurelien1582 2000-07-25Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
41FEREYAntonin1580 2003-07-16Stanislas Echecsvalidé
42GALANOVIlia1577 2001-02-01Russievalidé
43MARTINETNathan1572 2001-09-04Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
44MARGUERITEGauthier1565 2002-01-12Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
45DARROUXLaure1557 1999-06-09Agneaux Saint-Lôen cours
46PHENGWissam1557 1999-09-01CCL Bihorel Echecsvalidé
47LAMAZESimon1550 2006-06-09Echiquier Briochinvalidé
48MORICEThomas1547 2000-11-27La Riviere Saint Sauveurvalidé
49SINIAUSKIArtsiom1532 2006-01-01validé
50GEORGETLaureline1530 2001-02-05Fous D'Echecs Pays De Ploërmelvalidé
51LAHADERNERomain1530 2001-02-19Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
52RAMBAUTAnthony1529 2002-05-21Echiquier Henri IV Pauvalidé
53MAILLARDPierre-Francois1528 1997-10-01Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
54MASVictor1525 2004-02-20Echiquier Club Le Mansvalidé
55CARDINALSamuel1521 2000-07-12Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
56CLIPCEACaius-Lucian1515 2002-01-01validé
57MOUTHUYJacky-Long1508 2000-01-01validé
58LAURONWesley1503 2000-03-30Echiquier Club Créonnaisvalidé
59ROBERTYoann1502 2005-05-02Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
60FAESSELMathieu1500 2003-05-25C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
61COLLASTristan1495 1998-05-11Echiquier Du Pays De Liffrévalidé
62MARSAULTTanguy1494 2002-12-08La Riviere Saint Sauveurvalidé
63GRIMMBalazs1489 2000-01-01validé
64ROMASLionia1476 2002-03-19J.E.E.N.en cours
65BROUARDGregoire1475 2004-05-14CE Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay Versaillesvalidé
66BOTOCANCristian-Alexandru1470 2000-01-01validé
67VERINJules1465 2001-04-07Club D'Echecs De Bourgesvalidé
68BENETEAUDESMOULIERESMael1461 2001-10-29Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
69CHENELAxel1456 2003-06-11Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
70VEJDOVSKYAurelien1445 2001-04-13AISEvalidé
71DELAFARGUECesar1443 2000-04-23C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
72JANGSoohan1434 2003-01-01validé
73IMINOVBachtiar1433 1999-01-01validé
74CEBRONAsja1428 2004-01-01validé
75TROSTEdvin1427 2007-01-01validé
76VAN DER HOEVENCarsten1427 1999-04-11validé
77ROSEMarina1424 1998-06-26CCL Bihorel Echecsvalidé
78DODARTMarion1422 2002-10-23Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
79BALASOUPRAMANIANEDinesh1421 2001-09-14Club D'Echecs De La Brievalidé
80KROONJoppe1421 2002-11-20Pays-Basvalidé
81ARNOULDCharles1419 2000-08-20C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
82VAN ROODENSarah1414 2000-02-27Pays-Basvalidé
83TUDORRaphael1411 2000-12-22Club D'Echecs De Sautronvalidé
84THIERYLeo1403 2004-01-06Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
85CHICHIGINMikhail1400 2001-10-10Russievalidé
86DUBOUECamille1399 2000-12-18Echiquier De L'Erdrevalidé
87DUCHOSSOIRAnatole1399 2002-01-22C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
88COTTECorentin1398 2002-08-01Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECAvalidé
89BOUTONHector1393 2002-02-02Club D'Echecs De Saint-Maurvalidé
90LE LOCHBriac1390 2005-06-26Echiquier De L'Erdrevalidé
91DEBORDNino1380 2003-03-08C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
92BASSININina1377 2001-09-14C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
93DELINAristide1376 2005-01-14Club D'Echecs Lexovienvalidé
94FERRANDISThomas1374 2001-07-15Avant-Garde-Caennaisevalidé
95LEMIEREMaxence1373 2000-04-18Club D'Echecs Lexovienvalidé
96JUCHATGael1369 2001-02-01Stanislas Echecsvalidé
97LEFEBVREMatthieu1367 2002-12-02Echiquier Gouesnousienvalidé
98OUPINDRINTimothy1365 2004-04-28Noisiel Echecsvalidé
99KOTELEVSKIYArtem1362 2001-10-21Russievalidé
100LEPAPEEleonore1360 2004-05-01C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
101QUEYROUXXavier1360 2000-02-24C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
102DAMAGNEZCome1358 2000-07-03C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
103GENANDTheo1354 2002-08-29Echiquier Du Pays De Liffrévalidé
104ZEVIOThomas1344 2005-02-18Stanislas Echecsvalidé
105KUZNETSOVNikolay1340 2000-05-30Russievalidé
106VANNERAlexander1326 2002-07-16Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
107CHOUVAEV-KOMINDaniel1323 2007-01-24Tremblay En Francevalidé
108DARDMarc1320 2002-06-03Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
109GUILLAUMEJonathan1320 2002-04-01Stanislas Echecsvalidé
110TERCINETPaul1311 2004-06-10L'Echiquier Vezinoisvalidé
111GOROSHNIKOVMaxim1300 2000-02-16Russievalidé
112BREMONDAbel1296 2000-03-22Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECAvalidé
113SEVENCorentin1289 2002-07-29C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
114PAVEELouis1288 2005-01-01Vandoeuvre-Echecsvalidé
115PONTISStanislav1287 2003-10-16Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
116MARTINEZ MARTINEZMateo1279 2004-08-21Stanislas Echecsvalidé
117WAWSZCZYKPaul1277 2000-10-03CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versaillesvalidé
118CESARIODavi1260 1998-07-28Echiquier Du Pays Fouesnantaisvalidé
119LACATUSGabriel1259 2007-01-05C.E. De Bois-Colombesvalidé
120FRINGANTAubin1250 2002-12-24Stanislas Echecsvalidé
121VAN VLIETDylan1250 1997-12-21Pays-Basvalidé
122MORAISThomas1249 2006-10-27Tremblay En Francevalidé
123GOBIERPaul1240 2002-02-12C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
124TAPIEFelix1238 2002-03-14Le Fou Du Roi - La Flèchevalidé
125KHATCHATRIANHaik1234 2002-09-26Stanislas Echecsvalidé
126LHOMMEAntoine1230 2002-08-15CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versaillesvalidé
127ROUETAlexandre1230 2003-10-15C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
128BRANDSKevin1217 2003-03-08Hollandevalidé
129WEIDEMALuuk1216 2000-04-10validé
130ZINZENMathieu1214 2002-03-13Cercle D'Echecs De Villepintevalidé
131ANDREEVAtos1199 2002-01-01validé
132BARKOVSKIAliaksandr1199 2000-01-01validé
133DEMANPauline1199 2000-12-17Avant-Garde-Caennaisevalidé
134KOCHTristan-Loup1199 2002-01-31C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
135NICOLASLeo1199 2002-12-31Echiquier Guichenaisvalidé
136SANETPaul1199 1999-11-30C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
137MARGUERITEJean-Adrien1192 2002-01-12Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
138KOEDIJKKlass-Jan1181 2001-10-22Pays-Basvalidé
139THIBONClement1178 2002-08-09Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
140WENDLINGMichael1170 2002-10-02L'Echiquier De La Ville Montreuilvalidé
141COTTEClement1160 2002-08-01Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECAvalidé
142ROQUAINMathis1160 2005-05-25Echiquier De L'Erdrevalidé
143CASSAGNESTheo1159 2001-07-20Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECAvalidé
144LAGALLEAxelle1141 2002-07-19Avant-Garde-Caennaisevalidé
145VALLETTEJame1140 2002-07-21Le Fou Du Roi - La Flèchevalidé
146BAKALIANNil1127 2005-08-04Stanislas Echecsvalidé
147BURMISTROVMikhail1127 2002-05-11validé
148HARDOUINEmeric1102 1999-09-24Le Fou Du Roi - La Flèchevalidé
149THOMASHugo1100 2001-07-11Echiquier Guichenaisvalidé
150MARECHALAndrea1099 2003-02-21Echiquier Guichenaisvalidé
151PAVIOTMartin1099 2003-05-17CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versaillesvalidé
152LEPLONGEONMathilde1098 2002-04-24Echecs Plus De Cherbourg-Octevillevalidé
153LE ROYTristan1080 2000-04-25C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
154OUPINDRINAdora1070 2002-01-21Noisiel Echecsvalidé
155LAIRTancrede1060 2002-11-19Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
156ROBERTSarah1060 2001-01-02Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
157COSTEROUSSEGaiane1045 2003-02-02Agneaux Saint-Lôvalidé
158BERKOVITSAxel1032 2000-09-20C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
159LEFEBVREMatheo1020 2001-08-12Orcher La Tourvalidé
160GABRIELOlivier1010 2002-11-27C.E. De Rueil Malmaisonvalidé
161TATARINOVASofia1009 2005-04-01Russievalidé
162MERIC-PONSMathis1008 2000-01-20Echiquier Quimperloisvalidé
163KROONDominique1000 2001-08-08Pays-Basen cours