Open -1400 : ronde 11

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 11
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 10 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 1 - 0 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F 8
2 9 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 1 - 0 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N
3 8 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 1 - 0 LAZES Fabien 1370 N 7
4 7 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 0 - 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 7
5 7 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 0 - 1 HENRY Thibault 1338 F 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 7 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 1 - 0 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 7
7 7 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F X - X LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N 7
8 7 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 1 - 0 DAVID Marie 1085 F 7
9 7 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 1 - 0 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 7
10 7 MOREL Jules 1070 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 7
11 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 0 - 1 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F
12 6 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N X - X LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N
13 6 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 1 - 0 SAUGE Jules 1160 N
14 6 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 6
15 6 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 1 - 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 6
16 6 BOU Rafael 1294 F 1 - 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 6
17 6 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 0 - 1 VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F 6
18 6 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 0 - 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 6
19 6 GOBE Odin 1170 N X - X RIOULT Justin 1245 F 6
20 6 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 1 - 0 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 6
21 6 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 1 - 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 6
22 6 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 - 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 6
23 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N 0 - 1 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 6
24 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N 1 - 0 GALLION Laura 1190 N
25 RODIER Romain 1140 N 0 - 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N
26 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N 0 - 1 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F
27 HOCH Anna 1041 F 0 - 1 VIARD Matteo 1239 F
28 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F 1 - 0 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F
29 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E 1 - 0 VIARD Ethan 1200 N
30 5 BALCON Clement 1110 N 0 - 1 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F 5
31 5 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 5
32 5 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 1 - 0 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 5
33 5 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 1 - 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 5
34 5 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 0 - 1 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 5
35 5 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 1 - 0 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 5
36 5 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N X - X BROULT Jean 1009 E 5
37 5 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 0 - 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E 5
38 5 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 1 - 0 WU Clara 1009 E 5
39 5 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 0 - 1 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 5
40 5 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 0 - 1 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N 5
41 5 CEBRON Anze 1009 E X - X BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N
42 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F 1 - 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N
43 ANCEL Killian 1120 N 0 - 1 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N
44 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N 0 - 1 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F
45 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 1 - 0 MATHET Benjamin 1050 N
46 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N 1 - 0 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 4
47 4 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 0 - 1 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 4
48 4 PHENG Sophia 1050 N X - X CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 4
49 4 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 0 - 1 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 4
50 4 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 1 - 0 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 4
51 4 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 0 - 1 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 4
52 4 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N X - X PAGET Alexy 1090 N 4
53 4 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 1 - 0 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 4
54 4 VIEL Manon 1120 N 1 - 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 4
55 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N 1 - 0 LION Charles 1009 E 4
56 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N 1 - 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N
57 MIGNE Martin 1010 N 1 - 0 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E
58 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E
59 3 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 0 - 1 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 3
60 3 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 0 - 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 3
61 3 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 - 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N 3
62 3 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 3
63 3 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 1 - 0 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 3
64 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E 0 - 1 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N
65 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N 1 - 0 BASSINI Till 1010 N
66 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N 0 - 1 DELIN Ines 1010 N 2
67 2 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT