Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 1

2015 St-Lô jeunes
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 1 [0] GALANOV Ilia 1577 N 0 - 1 NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F [0] 1
2 1 [0] JAMAR Vadim 1919 F 1 - 0 MARTINET Nathan 1572 F [0] 1
3 1 [0] MARGUERITE Gauthier 1565 F X - X GILLOT Florent 1869 F [0] 1
4 1 [0] NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F 1 - 0 DARROUX Laure 1557 F [0] 1
5 1 [0] PHENG Wissam 1557 F X - X SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F [0] 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 1 [0] TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F 1 - 0 LAMAZE Simon 1550 N [0] 1
7 1 [0] MORICE Thomas 1547 F 0 - 1 LEMIERE Clement 1767 F [0] 1
8 1 [0] MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F 0 - 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F [0] 1
9 1 [0] GEORGET Laureline 1530 F 0 - 1 DAMEN Jip 1728 F [0] 1
10 1 [0] BOUDRY William 1722 F 1 - 0 LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F [0] 1
11 1 [0] RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F 0 - 1 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F [0] 1
12 1 [0] MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F 1 - 0 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] MAS Victor 1525 F 1 - 0 SEO Jung Min 1715 F [0] 1
14 1 [0] DODART Guillaume 1714 F 1 - 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F [0] 1
15 1 [0] CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F 0 - 1 FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F [0] 1
16 1 [0] PLAVANE Alise 1699 N 0 - 1 MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F [0] 1
17 1 [0] LAURON Wesley 1503 F 0 - 1 MATHET Jeremy 1692 F [0] 1
18 1 [0] RIOULT Nathan 1687 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Yoann 1502 F [0] 1
19 1 [0] FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N 0 - 1 DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F [0] 1
20 1 [0] VENARD Gautier 1659 F 1 - 0 COLLAS Tristan 1495 F [0] 1
21 1 [0] MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F 1 - 0 CRAS Gildas 1658 F [0] 1
22 1 [0] MILROY Melena 1658 F 0 - 1 GRIMM Balazs 1489 F [0] 1
23 1 [0] ROMAS Lionia 1476 F 0 - 1 CERIPA Adrien 1657 F [0] 1
24 1 [0] BAILLY Thierry 1645 F X - X BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F [0] 1
25 1 [0] BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F X - X REMACLE Auguste 1643 F [0] 1
26 1 [0] WEIBEL Theo 1635 F 1 - 0 VERIN Jules 1465 F [0] 1
27 1 [0] BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F 0 - 1 DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F [0] 1
28 1 [0] GUL Anton 1629 F 1 - 0 CHENEL Axel 1456 F [0] 1
29 1 [0] VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F 1 - 0 GENTIEU Martin 1624 F [0] 1
30 1 [0] GAC Simon 1621 F 1 - 0 DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F [0] 1
31 1 [0] JANG Soohan 1434 F 1 - 0 BONDROIT Stef 1613 F [0] 1
32 1 [0] BROEK Barry 1604 F 1 - 0 IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F [0] 1
33 1 [0] CEBRON Asja 1428 F 0 - 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F [0] 1
34 1 [0] KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F 1 - 0 TROST Edvin 1427 F [0] 1
35 1 [0] VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F 1 - 0 PIASSALE Nils 1592 F [0] 1
36 1 [0] OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F 1 - 0 ROSE Marina 1424 F [0] 1
37 1 [0] DODART Marion 1422 F 1 - 0 ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F [0] 1
38 1 [0] HRBEK Stepan 1585 F 1 - 0 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F [0] 1
39 1 [0] KROON Joppe 1421 N 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F [0] 1
40 1 [0] DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F 1 - 0 ARNOULD Charles 1419 F [0] 1
41 1 [0] VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N X - X FEREY Antonin 1580 N [0] 1
42 0 [0] GOBIER Paul 1240 N X - X TUDOR Raphael 1411 F [0] 0
43 0 [0] THIERY Leo 1403 F 1 - 0 TAPIE Felix 1238 F [0] 0
44 0 [0] KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F X - X CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N [0] 0
45 0 [0] DUBOUE Camille 1399 F 0 - 1 LHOMME Antoine 1230 N [0] 0
46 0 [0] ROUET Alexandre 1230 N 0 - 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F [0] 0
47 0 [0] COTTE Corentin 1398 F 0 - 1 BRANDS Kevin 1217 N [0] 0
48 0 [0] WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F 1 - 0 BOUTON Hector 1393 F [0] 0
49 0 [0] LE LOCH Briac 1390 F 0 - 1 ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F [0] 0
50 0 [0] ANDREEV Atos 1199 E 1 - 0 DEBORD Nino 1380 N [0] 0
51 0 [0] BASSINI Nina 1377 F 0 - 1 BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E [0] 0
52 0 [0] DEMAN Pauline 1199 F 0 - 1 DELIN Aristide 1376 F [0] 0
53 0 [0] FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F 1 - 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E [0] 0
54 0 [0] NICOLAS Leo 1199 E 0 - 1 LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F [0] 0
55 0 [0] JUCHAT Gael 1369 F 1 - 0 SANET Paul 1199 E [0] 0
56 0 [0] MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien 1192 F X - X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F [0] 0
57 0 [0] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F 1 - 0 KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N [0] 0
58 0 [0] THIBON Clement 1178 F 0 - 1 KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N [0] 0
59 0 [0] LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F 1 - 0 WENDLING Michael 1170 N [0] 0
60 0 [0] COTTE Clement 1160 N 0 - 1 QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F [0] 0
61 0 [0] DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F 1 - 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N [0] 0
62 0 [0] CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F 1 - 0 GENAND Theo 1354 F [0] 0
63 0 [0] ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F 1 - 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F [0] 0
64 0 [0] VALLETTE Jame 1140 N 0 - 1 KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N [0] 0
65 0 [0] VANNER Alexander 1326 F 1 - 0 BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F [0] 0
66 0 [0] BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F 1 - 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F [0] 0
67 0 [0] DARD Marc 1320 N 0 - 1 HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F [0] 0
68 0 [0] THOMAS Hugo 1100 N 0 - 1 GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N [0] 0
69 0 [0] TERCINET Paul 1311 F 1 - 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E [0] 0
70 0 [0] PAVIOT Martin 1099 E 0 - 1 GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E [0] 0
71 0 [0] BREMOND Abel 1296 F 1 - 0 LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F [0] 0
72 0 [0] LE ROY Tristan 1080 N 0 - 1 SEVEN Corentin 1289 F [0] 0
73 0 [0] PAVEE Louis 1288 F 1 - 0 OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N [0] 0
74 0 [0] LAIR Tancrede 1060 N 0 - 1 PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F [0] 0
75 0 [0] MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Sarah 1060 N [0] 0
76 0 [0] COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F 0 - 1 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F [0] 0
77 0 [0] CESARIO Davi 1260 N 0 - 1 BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F [0] 0
78 0 [0] LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N 0 - 1 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F [0] 0
79 0 [0] FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N X - X GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N [0] 0
80 0 [0] TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E X - X VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N [0] 0
81 0 [0] MORAIS Thomas 1249 F 1 - 0 MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F [0] 0
82 0 [0] KROON Dominique 1000 N 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]