Open Coquereau : ronde 4

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F 1 - 0 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F 3
2 3 BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F 1 - 0 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F 3
3 3 NINOV Nikolai 2427 F 1 - 0 MARIS Ivo 2262 F 3
4 3 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F 0 - 1 STETS Dmitry 2406 F 3
5 3 POLEY Vladimir 2266 F X - X GRIMM Daniel 2289 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2353 F
7 BOUVET Florian 2040 F X - X BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F 2
8 2 VIEL Simon 1981 F 0 - 1 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F 2
9 2 KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F X - X VERON Cyprien 1993 F 2
10 2 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F X - X WILLEMS Niels 1966 F 2
11 2 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F X - X MIDY Robin 1947 F 2
12 2 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F 2
13 2 GELY Yann 1918 F 0 - 1 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F 2
14 2 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F 0 - 1 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F 2
15 2 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F 1 - 0 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 2
16 2 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 0 - 1 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F 2
17 2 MARTINET Regis 2071 F 1 - 0 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 2
18 2 BASSINI Emile 1903 F X - X MORAIS Mario 2041 F 2
19 2 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F 0 - 1 BRESSY Theo 2032 F 2
20 2 GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F X - X ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F 2
21 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F 1 - 0 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 2
22 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F X - X BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F
23 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F 0 - 1 ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F
24 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F 1 - 0 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F
25 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1399 E X - X LELONG Eric 1956 F
26 1 BUSSON Didier 1856 F 1 - 0 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F
27 1 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F 1 - 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 1
28 1 TROST Martin 1841 F 1 - 0 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 1
29 1 LONDERS Jan 1837 F 1 - 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F 1
30 1 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F 0 - 1 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F 1
31 1 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N F - 1 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F 1
32 1 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F 0 - 1 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 1
33 1 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F X - X MARIE Olivier 1519 F 1
34 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F X - X ANDRE Marine 1730 F 1
35 1 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F 1
36 1 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F 1 - 0 DAVID Irene 1449 F 1
37 1 TAPIE Jean 1675 F 1 - 0 JAMAR Marc 1437 F 1
38 1 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 1 - 0 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F 1
39 1 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 0 - 1 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 1
40 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F 0 - 1 BEDA Salome 1860 F ½
41 ½ DURAND Denis 1471 F 0 - 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F ½
42 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E 0 - 1 PUPIN Herve 1238 F ½
43 0 DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 0 - 1 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F 0
44 0 ANGELE Henri 1246 F X - X ROBERT Patrick 1320 F 0
45 0 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F 1 - 0 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 0
46 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0 - 1 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 0