Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 2

2015 St-Lô jeunes
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F X - X GUL Anton 1629 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] GAC Simon 1621 F 1 - 0 JAMAR Vadim 1919 F [1] 2
3 2 [1] BROEK Barry 1604 F 0 - 1 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F X - X TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F [1] 2
5 2 [1] LEMIERE Clement 1767 F 0 - 1 KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F [1] 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 2 [1] DAMEN Jip 1728 F 1 - 0 OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F [1] 2
7 2 [1] HRBEK Stepan 1585 F 0 - 1 BOUDRY William 1722 F [1] 2
8 2 [1] KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F 1 - 0 DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F [1] 2
9 2 [1] SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F 1 - 0 MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F [1] 2
10 2 [1] MAS Victor 1525 F X - X DODART Guillaume 1714 F [1] 2
11 2 [1] FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F 1 - 0 MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F [1] 2
12 2 [1] MATHET Jeremy 1692 F 1 - 0 VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F [1] 2
13 2 [1] MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F X - X RIOULT Nathan 1687 F [1] 2
14 2 [1] DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F X - X JANG Soohan 1434 F [1] 2
15 2 [1] GRIMM Balazs 1489 F 0 - 1 VENARD Gautier 1659 F [1] 2
16 2 [1] CERIPA Adrien 1657 F 1 - 0 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F [1] 2
17 2 [1] DODART Marion 1422 F 1 - 0 WEIBEL Theo 1635 F [1] 2
18 2 [1] DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F X - X KROON Joppe 1421 N [1] 2
19 [½] GILLOT Florent 1869 F 1 - 0 PHENG Wissam 1557 F [½]
20 [½] SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F 0 - 1 BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F [½]
21 [½] FEREY Antonin 1580 N X - X BAILLY Thierry 1645 F [½]
22 [½] REMACLE Auguste 1643 F 1 - 0 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N [½]
23 [½] BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F X - X MARGUERITE Gauthier 1565 F [½]
24 1 [1] DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F 0 - 1 MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F [0] 1
25 1 [0] SEO Jung Min 1715 F 1 - 0 THIERY Leo 1403 F [1] 1
26 1 [1] DELIN Aristide 1376 F 0 - 1 PLAVANE Alise 1699 N [0] 1
27 1 [0] CRAS Gildas 1658 F 1 - 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F [1] 1
28 1 [1] LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F 0 - 1 MILROY Melena 1658 F [0] 1
29 1 [0] GENTIEU Martin 1624 F 0 - 1 JUCHAT Gael 1369 F [1] 1
30 1 [0] BONDROIT Stef 1613 F 1 - 0 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F [1] 1
31 1 [0] PIASSALE Nils 1592 F 1 - 0 KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N [1] 1
32 1 [0] ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F 1 - 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F [1] 1
33 1 [0] LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F 1 - 0 QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F [1] 1
34 1 [1] KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N 0 - 1 GALANOV Ilia 1577 N [0] 1
35 1 [0] MARTINET Nathan 1572 F 1 - 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F [1] 1
36 1 [0] DARROUX Laure 1557 F 1 - 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F [1] 1
37 1 [0] LAMAZE Simon 1550 N 0 - 1 VANNER Alexander 1326 F [1] 1
38 1 [1] GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N 0 - 1 MORICE Thomas 1547 F [0] 1
39 1 [1] GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E 0 - 1 GEORGET Laureline 1530 F [0] 1
40 1 [0] LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F 1 - 0 TERCINET Paul 1311 F [1] 1
41 1 [1] SEVEN Corentin 1289 F 0 - 1 RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F [0] 1
42 1 [0] MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F 1 - 0 BREMOND Abel 1296 F [1] 1
43 1 [0] CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F 1 - 0 PAVEE Louis 1288 F [1] 1
44 1 [1] PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F X - X CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F [0] 1
45 1 [1] WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F 0 - 1 LAURON Wesley 1503 F [0] 1
46 1 [0] ROBERT Yoann 1502 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F [1] 1
47 1 [1] LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F 0 - 1 FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N [0] 1
48 1 [0] COLLAS Tristan 1495 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Thomas 1249 F [1] 1
49 1 [1] LHOMME Antoine 1230 N 0 - 1 ROMAS Lionia 1476 F [0] 1
50 1 [0] VERIN Jules 1465 F 0 - 1 BRANDS Kevin 1217 N [1] 1
51 1 [1] ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F X - X BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F [0] 1
52 1 [0] CHENEL Axel 1456 F 0 - 1 WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F [1] 1
53 1 [0] DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F 1 - 0 ANDREEV Atos 1199 E [1] 1
54 1 [0] IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F 1 - 0 BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E [1] 1
55 1 [1] HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F 0 - 1 CEBRON Asja 1428 F [0] 1
56 1 [0] TROST Edvin 1427 F 1 - 0 CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F [1] 1
57 1 [0] ROSE Marina 1424 F X - X BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F [1] 1
58 1 [0] BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F 0 - 1 BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F [1] 1
59 1 [0] ARNOULD Charles 1419 F 1 - 0 KROON Dominique 1000 N [1] 1
60 ½ [½] TUDOR Raphael 1411 F 1 - 0 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F [½] ½
61 ½ [½] CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N 0 - 1 MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien 1192 F [½] ½
62 ½ [½] LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F 1 - 0 TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E [½] ½
63 ½ [½] VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N 0 - 1 FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N [½] ½
64 ½ [½] GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N 0 - 1 GOBIER Paul 1240 N [½] ½
65 0 [0] WENDLING Michael 1170 N 0 - 1 DUBOUE Camille 1399 F [0] 0
66 0 [0] ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N 0 - 1 COTTE Corentin 1398 F [0] 0
67 0 [0] BOUTON Hector 1393 F 1 - 0 THIBON Clement 1178 F [0] 0
68 0 [0] LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F X - X LE LOCH Briac 1390 F [0] 0
69 0 [0] DEBORD Nino 1380 N 1 - 0 COTTE Clement 1160 N [0] 0
70 0 [0] BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F X - X BASSINI Nina 1377 F [0] 0
71 0 [0] GENAND Theo 1354 F 1 - 0 VALLETTE Jame 1140 N [0] 0
72 0 [0] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F 1 - 0 THOMAS Hugo 1100 N [0] 0
73 0 [0] MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E 0 - 1 DARD Marc 1320 N [0] 0
74 0 [0] LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F 1 - 0 CESARIO Davi 1260 N [0] 0
75 0 [0] TAPIE Felix 1238 F 1 - 0 PAVIOT Martin 1099 E [0] 0
76 0 [0] OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N 1 - 0 ROUET Alexandre 1230 N [0] 0
77 0 [0] ROBERT Sarah 1060 N 1 - 0 DEMAN Pauline 1199 F [0] 0
78 0 [0] KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 - 1 LE ROY Tristan 1080 N [0] 0
79 0 [0] MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F 1 - 0 NICOLAS Leo 1199 E [0] 0
80 0 [0] SANET Paul 1199 E 1 - 0 LAIR Tancrede 1060 N [0] 0
81 0 [0] KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N 1 - 0 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F [0] 0
82 0 [0] LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]