Open -1400 : ronde 12

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 12
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 0 - 1 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 11
2 8 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 0 - 1 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 10
3 8 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 0 - 1 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 9
4 8 HENRY Thibault 1338 F X - X LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 8
5 8 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F X - X MOREL Jules 1070 N 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N 0 - 1 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N
7 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F X - X TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F
8 7 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 1 - 0 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 7
9 7 LAZES Fabien 1370 N 1 - 0 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 7
10 7 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F X - X ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 7
11 7 DAVID Marie 1085 F 1 - 0 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 7
12 7 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 1 - 0 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 7
13 7 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 1 - 0 BOU Rafael 1294 F 7
14 7 VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F 0 - 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 7
15 7 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 0 - 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 7
16 7 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 0 - 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 7
17 SAUGE Jules 1160 N 0 - 1 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N
18 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N 1 - 0 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F
19 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N X - X GOBE Odin 1170 N
20 RIOULT Justin 1245 F 1 - 0 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F
21 VIARD Matteo 1239 F X - X PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E
22 6 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 0 - 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F
23 6 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F X - X BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 6
24 6 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 0 - 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 6
25 6 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N X - X BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 6
26 6 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 1 - 0 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 6
27 6 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 1 - 0 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 6
28 6 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 6
29 6 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 0 - 1 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 6
30 6 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E X - X LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 6
31 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F 0 - 1 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 6
32 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N 1 - 0 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N
33 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N
34 BROULT Jean 1009 E X - X GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F
35 VIARD Ethan 1200 N 0 - 1 RODIER Romain 1140 N
36 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N 1 - 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N
37 GALLION Laura 1190 N X - X HOCH Anna 1041 F
38 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 1 - 0 CEBRON Anze 1009 E
39 5 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N 1 - 0 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 5
40 5 WU Clara 1009 E 1 - 0 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 5
41 5 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 1 - 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 5
42 5 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 0 - 1 VIEL Manon 1120 N 5
43 5 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 1 - 0 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 5
44 5 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 1 - 0 BALCON Clement 1110 N 5
45 5 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 0 - 1 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 5
46 5 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 0 - 1 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 5
47 5 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 1 - 0 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N
48 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N X - X MATHET Benjamin 1050 N
49 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N 1 - 0 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N
50 PAGET Alexy 1090 N 1 - 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N
51 PHENG Sophia 1050 N X - X ANCEL Killian 1120 N
52 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N 1 - 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E
53 4 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 1 - 0 MIGNE Martin 1010 N
54 4 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 1 - 0 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 4
55 4 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 1 - 0 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 4
56 4 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 1 - 0 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 4
57 4 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 1 - 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 4
58 4 LION Charles 1009 E 0 - 1 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 4
59 4 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 0 - 1 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 4
60 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N 0 - 1 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N
61 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 1 - 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N
62 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E 0 - 1 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 3
63 3 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 0 - 1 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 3
64 3 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N X - X TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 3
65 3 DELIN Ines 1010 N 1 - 0 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E
66 3 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 1 - 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N
67 BASSINI Till 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT