Open -1400 : ronde 2

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 0 - 1 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 1
2 1 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N 1 - 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 1
3 1 LAZES Fabien 1370 N 1 - 0 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 1
4 1 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N 1 - 0 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N 1
5 1 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N 0 - 1 GOBE Odin 1170 N 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 1 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 0 - 1 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 1
7 1 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N 1
8 1 HENRY Thibault 1338 F 1 - 0 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 1
9 1 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 0 - 1 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 1
10 1 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F 1 - 0 SAUGE Jules 1160 N 1
11 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 1 - 0 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 1
12 1 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 0 - 1 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 1
13 1 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 0 - 1 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F 1
14 1 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 1 - 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 1
15 1 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N X - X CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 1
16 1 RODIER Romain 1140 N 1 - 0 BOU Rafael 1294 F 1
17 1 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F 1 - 0 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 1
18 1 ANCEL Killian 1120 N 0 - 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 1
19 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 1 - 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 1
20 1 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 0 - 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N 1
21 1 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 0 - 1 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 1
22 1 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F X - X RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 1
23 1 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 1 - 0 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F 1
24 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F 1 - 0 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 1
25 1 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 1 - 0 DAVID Marie 1085 F 1
26 1 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1
27 1 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 0 - 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F 1
28 1 VIARD Ethan 1200 N 1 - 0 HOCH Anna 1041 F 1
29 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N 0 - 1 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N 1
30 1 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N 1 - 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N 1
31 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 1 - 0 GALLION Laura 1190 N 1
32 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 0 - 1 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 1
33 1 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 1
34 1 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E 0 - 1 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F ½
35 ½ BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N 0 - 1 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 0
36 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N 1 - 0 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 0
37 0 PAGET Alexy 1090 N 0 - 1 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 0
38 0 VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F X - X MATHET Benjamin 1050 N 0
39 0 RIOULT Justin 1245 F 1 - 0 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 0
40 0 VIARD Matteo 1239 F 1 - 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N 0
41 0 MOREL Jules 1070 N 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 0
42 0 PHENG Sophia 1050 N 0 - 1 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 0
43 0 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 1 - 0 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 0
44 0 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 1 - 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 0
45 0 BASSINI Till 1010 N 0 - 1 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F 0
46 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 1 - 0 DELIN Ines 1010 N 0
47 0 KINTZ Matthieu 1010 N 0 - 1 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 0
48 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N 0 - 1 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 0
49 0 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 0
50 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N 1 - 0 MIGNE Martin 1010 N 0
51 0 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 0 - 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N 0
52 0 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 1 - 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N 0
53 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 1 - 0 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 0
54 0 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E 0 - 1 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 0
55 0 VIEL Manon 1120 N 1 - 0 BROULT Jean 1009 E 0
56 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 1 - 0 CEBRON Anze 1009 E 0
57 0 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 0 - 1 BALCON Clement 1110 N 0
58 0 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 1 - 0 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 0
59 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 1 - 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N 0
60 0 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 1 - 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E 0
61 0 NOSOV Alexei 1009 E 0 - 1 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 0
62 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N 1 - 0 LION Charles 1009 E 0
63 0 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 1 - 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0
64 0 TAPIE Aramis 1009 E 0 - 1 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 0
65 0 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 1 - 0 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E 0
66 0 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 1 - 0 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 0
67 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 1 - 0 WU Clara 1009 E 0
68 0 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N 0