Open -1400 : ronde 13

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 13
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N X - X CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 12
2 11 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 1 - 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F
3 10 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 0 - 1 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F
4 MOREL Jules 1070 N 0 - 1 HENRY Thibault 1338 F
5 8 LAZES Fabien 1370 N X - X BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 8 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F X - X PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 8
7 8 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F 1 - 0 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 8
8 8 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 1 - 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 8
9 8 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 1 - 0 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 8
10 8 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 1 - 0 DAVID Marie 1085 F 8
11 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N 1 - 0 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 8
12 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N X - X RIOULT Justin 1245 F
13 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N
14 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N
15 7 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 7
16 7 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 7
17 7 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 0 - 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N 7
18 7 BOU Rafael 1294 F 1 - 0 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 7
19 7 GOBE Odin 1170 N X - X VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F 7
20 7 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 0 - 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 7
21 7 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E 1 - 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 7
22 7 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 0 - 1 VIARD Matteo 1239 F 7
23 7 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 0 - 1 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 7
24 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N X - X TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N
25 RODIER Romain 1140 N 1 - 0 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F
26 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N 1 - 0 SAUGE Jules 1160 N
27 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 1 - 0 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E
28 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 1 - 0 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N
29 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 0 - 1 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N
30 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F 1 - 0 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N
31 6 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N 1 - 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 6
32 6 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 1 - 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 6
33 6 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 1 - 0 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 6
34 6 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F 1 - 0 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 6
35 6 VIEL Manon 1120 N 0 - 1 GALLION Laura 1190 N 6
36 6 HOCH Anna 1041 F 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 6
37 6 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 1 - 0 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 6
38 6 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 1 - 0 BROULT Jean 1009 E 6
39 6 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 0 - 1 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 6
40 6 WU Clara 1009 E 1 - 0 VIARD Ethan 1200 N
41 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N 0 - 1 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F
42 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N 1 - 0 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F
43 CEBRON Anze 1009 E 1 - 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N
44 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N 0 - 1 PAGET Alexy 1090 N
45 5 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 1 - 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 5
46 5 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 0 - 1 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 5
47 5 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 1 - 0 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 5
48 5 MATHET Benjamin 1050 N 0 - 1 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 5
49 5 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 1 - 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 5
50 5 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 1 - 0 PHENG Sophia 1050 N 5
51 5 BALCON Clement 1110 N 1 - 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 5
52 5 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 0 - 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 5
53 5 ANCEL Killian 1120 N 1 - 0 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 5
54 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N 1 - 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 5
55 MIGNE Martin 1010 N 0 - 1 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N
56 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N X - X GERARD Francois 1009 E
57 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E
58 4 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 1 - 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 4
59 4 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 1 - 0 DELIN Ines 1010 N 4
60 4 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 0 - 1 LION Charles 1009 E 4
61 4 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 0 - 1 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 4
62 4 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0 - 1 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 4
63 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N 0 - 1 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E
64 BASSINI Till 1010 N 0 - 1 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 3
65 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E 0 - 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N
66 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N 0 - 1 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N
67 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT