Open -1400 : ronde 10

9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400)
Résultats de la ronde 10
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 7 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N 0 - 1 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F 9
2 7 HENRY Thibault 1338 F 0 - 1 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E 8
3 7 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F 1 - 0 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N 7
4 7 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F 0 - 1 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F 7
5 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N 1 - 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 6 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N 0 - 1 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F 6
7 6 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F 1 - 0 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N 6
8 6 LAZES Fabien 1370 N 1 - 0 GOBE Odin 1170 N 6
9 6 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F 1 - 0 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N 6
10 6 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N 1 - 0 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E 6
11 6 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N 0 - 1 MOREL Jules 1070 N 6
12 6 RIOULT Justin 1245 F 0 - 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F 6
13 6 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F 1 - 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F 6
14 6 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F 0 - 1 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N 6
15 6 DAVID Marie 1085 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 6
16 SAUGE Jules 1160 N 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N
17 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F 0 - 1 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F
18 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F 1 - 0 HOCH Anna 1041 F
19 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N 1 - 0 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E
20 5 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N 1 - 0 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N 5
21 5 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N 0 - 1 BOU Rafael 1294 F 5
22 5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F 0 - 1 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N 5
23 5 VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F 1 - 0 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F 5
24 5 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N 1 - 0 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F 5
25 5 VIARD Matteo 1239 F X - X RODIER Romain 1140 N 5
26 5 LACATUS Victor 1160 N 1 - 0 LAZES Alexia 1220 N 5
27 5 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F 1 - 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N 5
28 5 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F 1 - 0 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N 5
29 5 VIARD Ethan 1200 N X - X OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F 5
30 5 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F 1 - 0 CEBRON Anze 1009 E 5
31 5 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F 0 - 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F 5
32 5 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N 0 - 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N 5
33 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N 1 - 0 HENRY Constantin 1060 N 5
34 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N 0 - 1 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N
35 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N 1 - 0 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N
36 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F 1 - 0 ANCEL Killian 1120 N
37 GALLION Laura 1190 N 1 - 0 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F
38 4 VIEL Manon 1120 N 0 - 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N 4
39 4 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N 1 - 0 BALCON Alexis 1230 N 4
40 4 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N 1 - 0 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E 4
41 4 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N 0 - 1 BALCON Clement 1110 N 4
42 4 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F X - X HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N 4
43 4 PAGET Alexy 1090 N 0 - 1 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N 4
44 4 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N 0 - 1 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N 4
45 4 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N 1 - 0 PHENG Sophia 1050 N 4
46 4 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E 1 - 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N 4
47 4 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N 1 - 0 LEROY Timeo 1009 E 4
48 4 WU Clara 1009 E 1 - 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N 4
49 4 BROULT Jean 1009 E 1 - 0 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N 4
50 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N 1 - 0 MIGNE Martin 1010 N
51 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 0 - 1 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N
52 MATHET Benjamin 1050 N 1 - 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N
53 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E 0 - 1 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N
54 3 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N 1 - 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E
55 3 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N 1 - 0 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N 3
56 3 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N 0 - 1 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N 3
57 3 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E 1 - 0 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N 3
58 3 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N 0 - 1 LION Charles 1009 E 3
59 3 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E 1 - 0 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N 3
60 3 TONERIE Theo 1009 E 0 - 1 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N 3
61 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N 0 - 1 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N
62 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N 1 - 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N
63 BASSINI Till 1010 N 0 - 1 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E 2
64 2 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N 1 - 0 DELIN Ines 1010 N 2
65 2 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N 1 - 0 DEMAN Constance 1009 E 2
66 2 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 - 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N
67 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT