Open Coquereau : ronde 7

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 MARIS Ivo 2262 F 0 - 1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F
2 STETS Dmitry 2406 F X - X NINOV Nikolai 2427 F 5
3 DELORME Alban 2353 F 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F 5
4 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F 1 - 0 ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F
5 BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F X - X POLEY Vladimir 2266 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 4 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 0 - 1 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F 4
7 4 BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F 1 - 0 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F 4
8 4 BOUVET Florian 2040 F X - X GRIMM Daniel 2289 F 4
9 4 ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F 0 - 1 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F 4
10 4 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F 0 - 1 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F 4
11 4 KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F 1 - 0 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F 4
12 4 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F 1 - 0 GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F 4
13 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F 1 - 0 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F 4
14 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F 0 - 1 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F
15 LELONG Eric 1956 F X - X AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F
16 MIDY Robin 1947 F X - X MARTINET Regis 2071 F
17 GELY Yann 1918 F 0 - 1 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F
18 BUSSON Didier 1856 F 0 - 1 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F
19 VIEL Simon 1981 F 1 - 0 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F
20 3 MORAIS Mario 2041 F 1 - 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 3
21 3 BRESSY Theo 2032 F X - X LONDERS Jan 1837 F 3
22 3 VERON Cyprien 1993 F 1 - 0 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F 3
23 3 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F 1 - 0 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F 3
24 3 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 0 - 1 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F 3
25 3 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F X - X HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F 3
26 3 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 0 - 1 BASSINI Emile 1903 F 3
27 3 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F X - X VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F 3
28 3 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F 3
29 3 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F 3
30 BEDA Salome 1860 F 1 - 0 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 3
31 TROST Martin 1841 F 1 - 0 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F
32 ANDRE Marine 1730 F 1 - 0 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F
33 ROBERT Patrick 1320 F 0 - 1 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F
34 2 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F 2
35 2 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N 1 - 0 JAMAR Marc 1437 F 2
36 2 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 1 - 0 DAVID Irene 1449 F 2
37 2 TAPIE Jean 1675 F 0 - 1 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1330 F 2
38 2 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 0 - 1 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F 2
39 2 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 0 - 1 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F 2
40 2 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F 0 - 1 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F 2
41 2 PUPIN Herve 1238 F 0 - 1 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F
42 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1519 F
43 1 DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 0 - 1 DURAND Denis 1471 F
44 1 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F 1
45 1 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 1 - 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 1
46 ½ ANGELE Henri 1246 F 1 - 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E 0