Open Coquereau : ronde 6

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F   BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F
2 POLEY Vladimir 2266 F   STETS Dmitry 2406 F
3 NINOV Nikolai 2427 F   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F 4
4 4 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F   MARIS Ivo 2262 F 4
5 4 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F   BOUVET Florian 2040 F 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F   DELORME Alban 2353 F
7 GRIMM Daniel 2289 F   TRAVADON Loic 2146 F
8 MARTINET Regis 2071 F   ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F
9 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F
10 3 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F   MIDY Robin 1947 F
11 3 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F   BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F 3
12 3 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F   KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F 3
13 3 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F   LELONG Eric 1956 F 3
14 3 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F   BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 3
15 3 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F   GELY Yann 1918 F 3
16 3 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F   AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 3
17 3 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F   ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 3
18 3 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F   MORAIS Mario 2041 F 3
19 3 GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F   BRESSY Theo 2032 F 3
20 3 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F   ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F 3
21 3 BUSSON Didier 1856 F   VIEL Simon 1981 F 3
22 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F   CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F 3
23 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F   BEDA Salome 1860 F
24 BASSINI Emile 1903 F   VERON Cyprien 1993 F
25 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F   ANDRE Marine 1730 F
26 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 2
27 2 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 2
28 2 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F   TROST Martin 1841 F 2
29 2 LONDERS Jan 1837 F   BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 2
30 2 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F   BAILLY Yannick 1568 F 2
31 2 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 2
32 2 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 2
33 2 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1399 E   TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F 2
34 2 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F 2
35 2 TAPIE Jean 1675 F   HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 2
36 2 PUPIN Herve 1238 F   PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 2
37 2 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F   OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 2
38 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F   DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F
39 MARIE Olivier 1519 F   LAUREYS Jo 1321 F
40 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F   ROBERT Patrick 1320 F
41 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F   ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N 1
42 1 DAVID Irene 1449 F   JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 1
43 1 JAMAR Marc 1437 F   DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 1
44 1 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F   HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 1
45 ½ DURAND Denis 1471 F   ANGELE Henri 1246 F ½
46 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E   HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0