Open Coquereau : ronde 3

17è Open Coquereau - Saint-Lô
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F 0 - 1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F 2
2 2 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F 1 - 0 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F 2
3 2 KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F 0 - 1 NINOV Nikolai 2427 F 2
4 2 STETS Dmitry 2406 F 1 - 0 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F 2
5 2 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F 0 - 1 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 2 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F 0 - 1 BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F 2
7 2 VERON Cyprien 1993 F 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F 2
8 2 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F 0 - 1 POLEY Vladimir 2266 F 2
9 2 MARIS Ivo 2262 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Emile 1903 F 2
10 DELORME Alban 2353 F 1 - 0 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F 2
11 BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F
12 ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F 0 - 1 GRIMM Daniel 2289 F
13 LELONG Eric 1956 F 0 - 1 BOUVET Florian 2040 F
14 1 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F 1 - 0 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F
15 1 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F 0 - 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F 1
16 1 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F 1 - 0 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F 1
17 1 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F 1 - 0 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N 1
18 1 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F 0 - 1 MARTINET Regis 2071 F 1
19 1 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F X - X EUGENE Floryan 2042 F 1
20 1 MORAIS Mario 2041 F 1 - 0 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F 1
21 1 BRESSY Theo 2032 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F 1
22 1 ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F 1 - 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F 1
23 1 VIEL Simon 1981 F 1 - 0 TAPIE Jean 1675 F 1
24 1 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F 1 - 0 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F 1
25 1 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F 0 - 1 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F 1
26 1 MIDY Robin 1947 F 1 - 0 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F 1
27 1 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F X - X HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F 1
28 1 GELY Yann 1918 F 1 - 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F 1
29 1 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F 0 - 1 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F 1
30 1 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F 1 - 0 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F 1
31 1 MARIE Olivier 1519 F 0 - 1 GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F 1
32 1 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F 1 - 0 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F 1
33 1 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F 1
34 ½ BEDA Salome 1860 F 0 - 1 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1399 E ½
35 ½ ANDRE Marine 1730 F X - X TROST Martin 1841 F ½
36 ½ DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 0 - 1 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F ½
37 0 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F 0 - 1 BUSSON Didier 1856 F 0
38 0 ROBERT Patrick 1320 F 0 - 1 LONDERS Jan 1837 F 0
39 0 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F 1 - 0 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F 0
40 0 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F 0 - 1 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F 0
41 0 DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F 0 - 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F 0
42 0 PUPIN Herve 1238 F X - X DURAND Denis 1471 F 0
43 0 DAVID Irene 1449 F 1 - 0 ANGELE Henri 1246 F 0
44 0 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F 0 - 1 JAMAR Marc 1437 F 0
45 0 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E 0 - 1 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F 0
46 0 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F 1 - 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0