St-Lo 2015 BLITZ Classement après la ronde 11 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | m | VAREILLE Francois | 2410 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 10 | 72 | 2480 |
2 | m | TERRIEUX Kevin | 2439 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 9 | 74 | 2394 |
3 | BOGDANOV Egor | 2323 F | JunM | UKR | 9 | 72 | 2365 | |||
4 | m | JOLLY Jean-Francois | 2345 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 9 | 71½ | 2348 |
5 | BARCHUK Irina | 2087 F | CadF | UKR | 9 | 69½ | 2269 | |||
6 | TRAVADON Loic | 2146 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 9 | 68 | 2268 | |
7 | f | ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau | 2270 F | BenM | BLR | 8½ | 71 | 2288 | ||
8 | WILLEMS Niels | 1966 F | BenM | FRA | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | 8½ | 67½ | 2113 | |
9 | m | CERNOUSEK Lukas | 2467 F | SenM | CZE | 8 | 73 | 2328 | ||
10 | FRUCHARD Cyrille | 2178 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | 8 | 72 | 2208 | |
11 | g | OKHOTNIK Vladimir | 2452 F | VetM | FRA | CHA | L'Echiquier Chalonnais | 8 | 69½ | 2325 |
12 | AUVRAY Simon | 2059 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 8 | 69 | 2040 | |
13 | CHAPLAIN Fabrice | 2098 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 8 | 67 | 2141 | |
14 | DE LA FONTAINE Christophe | 2065 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 8 | 66 | 2118 | |
15 | JAMAR Vadim | 1919 F | MinM | BEL | 8 | 65 | 1917 | |||
16 | ARIZA Thomas | 2012 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 8 | 64½ | 1900 | |
17 | FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii | 2198 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 8 | 64 | 2072 | |
18 | MARTINET Regis | 2071 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 8 | 64 | 1988 | |
19 | AOUT Sebastien | 2273 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 8 | 63 | 2127 | |
20 | SEIGNAT Florian | 1843 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 8 | 63 | 1974 | |
21 | KRAUCHANKA Yuliya | 1595 F | BenF | BLR | 8 | 63 | 1816 | |||
22 | NIEPCERON Luc | 1933 F | CadM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 8 | 61½ | 1882 | |
23 | f | DELORME Alban | 2353 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 7½ | 72 | 2237 |
24 | LE MAREC Simon | 2157 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 7½ | 71½ | 2137 | |
25 | MORAIS Mario | 2041 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7½ | 65 | 2025 | |
26 | BROLY Mathilde | 1909 F | MinF | FRA | PRO | Marseille Echecs | 7½ | 64 | 1831 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1584 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 7½ | 63½ | 1822 | |
28 | NIEPCERON Aurelien | 1859 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 7½ | 60 | 1753 | |
29 | TROUBAT Alexandre | 1697 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 7½ | 59 | 1683 | |
30 | IMINOV Bachtiar | 1433 F | MinM | SWE | 7½ | 56 | 1604 | |||
31 | FONTAINE Quentin | 2143 F | JunM | BEL | 7 | 73½ | 2119 | |||
32 | AUVRAY Honorine | 1910 F | CadF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 7 | 66 | 1916 | |
33 | LESTRELIN Guillaume | 2090 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 7 | 64 | 1913 | |
34 | BASSINI Emile | 1903 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 64 | 1814 | |
35 | LEMIERE Clement | 1767 F | CadM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 7 | 64 | 1787 | |
36 | TROST Martin | 1841 F | SenM | SWE | 7 | 64 | 1775 | |||
37 | SEO Jung Min | 1715 F | BenM | SWE | 7 | 63½ | 1846 | |||
38 | TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai | 1776 F | CadM | ROU | 7 | 63½ | 1823 | |||
39 | BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr | 1199 E | BenM | BLR | 7 | 63 | 1861 | |||
40 | MIGNOT Enzo | 1718 F | MinM | FRA | HNO | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 7 | 61½ | 1761 | |
41 | GENTIEU Martin | 1624 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 7 | 61½ | 1725 | |
42 | ONEY Remel | 1885 F | SenF | TUR | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 7 | 60 | 1809 | |
43 | DECAEN Melvyn | 1673 F | JunM | FRA | BNO | La Riviere Saint Sauveur | 7 | 60 | 1715 | |
44 | GAC Simon | 1621 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 7 | 60 | 1697 | |
45 | TAPIE Jean | 1675 F | CadM | FRA | PDL | Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche | 7 | 60 | 1678 | |
46 | GILLOT Florent | 1869 F | CadM | BEL | 7 | 59½ | 1767 | |||
47 | f | GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan | 1889 F | VetM | ROU | 7 | 59½ | 1758 | ||
48 | BOUTON Hector | 1393 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 7 | 59½ | 1682 | |
49 | CRAS Gildas | 1658 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 59 | 1623 | |
50 | GIRAULT Simon | 1838 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 7 | 58 | 1701 | |
51 | REMACLE Auguste | 1643 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 7 | 57½ | 1631 | |
52 | DETOUR Aurelien | 1582 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 7 | 56 | 1640 | |
53 | BONDROIT Stef | 1613 F | CadM | BEL | 7 | 54½ | 1578 | |||
54 | BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh | 1421 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de la Brie | 7 | 54 | 1560 | |
55 | LAURON Wesley | 1503 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Club Créonnais | 7 | 51½ | 1509 | |
56 | GUL Anton | 1629 F | BenM | BLR | 6½ | 67 | 1953 | |||
57 | AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar | 2098 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6½ | 66½ | 1942 | |
58 | JUCHAT Gael | 1369 F | BenM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 6½ | 63½ | 1642 | |
59 | ILIE Maria-Ruxandra | 2001 F | SenF | ROU | 6½ | 62½ | 1850 | |||
60 | LAHADERNE Romain | 1530 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 6½ | 61 | 1623 | |
61 | VIEL Simon | 1981 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6½ | 60½ | 1690 | |
62 | PHENG Wissam | 1557 F | MinM | FRA | HNO | CCL Bihorel Echecs | 6½ | 60½ | 1618 | |
63 | LAMAZE Simon | 1550 N | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Briochin | 6½ | 59½ | 1591 | |
64 | MATHET Jeremy | 1692 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs | 6½ | 58½ | 1737 | |
65 | BOUCHARD Hugo | 1507 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | 6½ | 58 | 1591 | |
66 | RIOULT Nathan | 1687 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6½ | 57 | 1652 | |
67 | CARDINAL Samuel | 1521 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 6½ | 57 | 1462 | |
68 | JOSSE Sebastien | 1789 F | SenM | FRA | HNO | Aile Roi Louviers | 6½ | 56½ | 1542 | |
69 | CUVELIER Annelies | 1629 F | SenF | BEL | 6½ | 56½ | 1499 | |||
70 | PIASSALE Nils | 1592 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6½ | 55½ | 1521 | |
71 | VANNER Alexander | 1326 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 6½ | 54½ | 1622 | |
72 | LHOMME Antoine | 1230 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 6½ | 54½ | 1484 | |
73 | DELINOTTE Mathieu | 1905 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6½ | 51 | 1748 | |
74 | DARROUX Laure | 1557 F | MinF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6½ | 46½ | 1320 | |
75 | ROSE Marina | 1424 F | CadF | FRA | HNO | CCL Bihorel Echecs | 6½ | 44 | 1297 | |
76 | SPIZHARNY Mikhail | 1009 E | PouM | BLR | Bielorussie | 6 | 62 | 1620 | ||
77 | MARTINET Nathan | 1572 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 6 | 60 | 1606 | |
78 | MACHIELS Etienne | 1738 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 6 | 59½ | 1603 | |
79 | ROBERT Yoann | 1502 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 59½ | 1560 | |
80 | DODART Guillaume | 1714 F | MinM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 6 | 59 | 1573 | |
81 | CERIPA Adrien | 1657 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 6 | 59 | 1559 | |
82 | BAILLY Thierry | 1645 F | PupM | FRA | HNO | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 6 | 59 | 1556 | |
83 | MILROY Melena | 1658 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers | 6 | 58½ | 1588 | |
84 | ARNOULD Charles | 1419 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 58½ | 1586 | |
85 | MARSAULT Tanguy | 1494 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | La Riviere Saint Sauveur | 6 | 58½ | 1575 | |
86 | OLIVIER Hugo | 1590 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 58 | 1572 | |
87 | CANDELOT Clement | 1396 F | PouM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 6 | 57½ | 1551 | |
88 | SINIAUSKI Artsiom | 1532 F | PouM | BLR | 6 | 57 | 1681 | |||
89 | MAILLARD Pierre-Francois | 1528 F | CadM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 57 | 1586 | |
90 | MOUTHUY Jacky-Long | 1508 F | MinM | LUX | 6 | 56½ | 1592 | |||
91 | LEMIERE Maxence | 1373 F | MinM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 6 | 56½ | 1528 | |
92 | CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian | 1515 F | BenM | ROU | 6 | 56½ | 1514 | |||
93 | HRBEK Stepan | 1585 F | PouM | CZE | 6 | 56 | 1569 | |||
94 | JANG Soohan | 1434 F | PupM | KOR | 6 | 56 | 1552 | |||
95 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 1675 F | PupM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 6 | 56 | 1527 | |
96 | NIEPCERON Hugo | 1504 F | JunM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 55½ | 1514 | |
97 | ALLIOT Alexis | 1600 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 55½ | 1454 | |
98 | GEORGET Laureline | 1530 F | BenF | FRA | BRE | Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel | 6 | 54½ | 1626 | |
99 | DELIN Aristide | 1376 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 6 | 54½ | 1466 | |
100 | BREMOND Abel | 1296 F | MinM | FRA | AUV | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 6 | 54 | 1484 | |
101 | DODART Marion | 1422 F | BenF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 6 | 54 | 1484 | |
102 | ROMAS Lionia | 1476 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6 | 53½ | 1533 | |
103 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1475 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 6 | 53 | 1533 | |
104 | ROBERT Patrick | 1320 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 53 | 1443 | |
105 | QUEYROUX Xavier | 1360 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6 | 52 | 1455 | |
106 | CESARIO Davi | 1260 N | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais | 6 | 52 | 1346 | |
107 | BOU Rafael | 1294 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 51 | 1370 | |
108 | LE LOCH Briac | 1390 F | PouM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 6 | 50½ | 1393 | |
109 | DUMONT Aline | 1484 F | VetF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 6 | 50½ | 1349 | |
110 | CAPTON Rafael | 1142 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 6 | 50 | 1432 | |
111 | THIERY Leo | 1403 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 6 | 49½ | 1415 | |
112 | ZUDOV Andrey | 1399 E | SenM | RUS | 6 | 49½ | 1406 | |||
113 | COLLAS Tristan | 1495 F | CadM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 6 | 48½ | 1342 | |
114 | COTTE Corentin | 1398 F | BenM | FRA | AUV | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 6 | 46½ | 1277 | |
115 | DEBORD Nino | 1380 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 46 | 1256 | |
116 | TROST Edvin | 1427 F | PpoM | SWE | 5½ | 59½ | 1592 | |||
117 | BOUDRY William | 1722 F | BenM | BEL | 5½ | 59 | 1505 | |||
118 | SAARLAINEN Lei | 1535 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5½ | 57 | 1557 | |
119 | RAMBAUT Anthony | 1529 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5½ | 56½ | 1402 | |
120 | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 1367 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 5½ | 56 | 1413 | |
121 | BASSINI Nina | 1377 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5½ | 55½ | 1355 | |
122 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1360 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5½ | 55 | 1451 | |
123 | DUBOUE Camille | 1399 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 5½ | 54½ | 1417 | |
124 | MORAIS Thomas | 1249 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5½ | 54 | 1418 | |
125 | GUIGNARD Jonathan | 1213 F | PouM | FRA | HNO | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | 5½ | 53½ | 1475 | |
126 | DEMAN Pauline | 1199 F | MinF | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5½ | 50½ | 1301 | |
127 | LEBOUCHER Aymeric | 1271 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5½ | 46½ | 1285 | |
128 | SECOUARD Lucie | 1220 N | PouF | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5½ | 44½ | 1252 | |
129 | PIATRENKO Siarhei | 1399 E | VetM | BLR | 5 | 60 | 1501 | |||
130 | DUCHOSSOIR Anatole | 1399 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 58 | 1424 | |
131 | PIATRENKO Ivan | 1009 E | PpoM | BLR | Bielorussie | 5 | 58 | 1415 | ||
132 | BRUNEAU Lilian | 1313 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 56 | 1477 | |
133 | BURGALAT Eliot | 1350 N | PouM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 55 | 1492 | |
134 | FERRANDIS Thomas | 1374 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5 | 54½ | 1328 | |
135 | MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien | 1192 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 54 | 1449 | |
136 | FAESSEL Mathieu | 1500 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 54 | 1444 | |
137 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 54 | 1415 | |
138 | BAILLY Yannick | 1568 F | SenM | FRA | HNO | Aile Roi Louviers | 5 | 54 | 1335 | |
139 | ZUDOV Mikhail | 1350 N | PupM | RUS | Russie | 5 | 52½ | 1389 | ||
140 | LEMARCHAND Victor | 1300 N | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 5 | 52 | 1302 | |
141 | VANDERSTAPPEN Celien | 1235 F | PupF | BEL | 5 | 51½ | 1375 | |||
142 | MARIE Olivier | 1519 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 51½ | 1303 | |
143 | ZINZEN Mathieu | 1214 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5 | 51½ | 1292 | |
144 | MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah | 1222 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 5 | 51 | 1334 | |
145 | WAWSZCZYK Paul | 1277 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5 | 51 | 1306 | |
146 | COSTEROUSSE Gaiane | 1045 F | PupF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 51 | 1296 | |
147 | SEVEN Corentin | 1289 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 50½ | 1335 | |
148 | ESCUDIE Leo | 1390 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5 | 50½ | 1330 | |
149 | LEMIERE Charlotte | 1337 F | PupF | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 5 | 50½ | 1292 | |
150 | VANDERSTAPPEN Louise | 1269 F | PouF | BEL | 5 | 50½ | 1260 | |||
151 | ALLIOT Mathieu | 1026 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 50 | 1296 | |
152 | VIARD Matteo | 1239 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 5 | 49 | 1352 | |
153 | RIHOUEY Thomas | 1102 F | PupM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Hilairois | 5 | 49 | 1318 | |
154 | GENAND Theo | 1354 F | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 5 | 48½ | 1355 | |
155 | CHICHIGIN Mikhail | 1400 N | BenM | RUS | Russie | 5 | 48 | 1234 | ||
156 | LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn | 1220 N | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quimpérois | 5 | 47½ | 1326 | |
157 | BERKOVITS Axel | 1032 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 47 | 1253 | |
158 | CERNOUSKOVA Alena | 1622 F | SenF | CZE | 5 | 46½ | 1214 | |||
159 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1358 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 46½ | 1205 | |
160 | THIBON Clement | 1178 F | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 46 | 1249 | |
161 | BROULT Jean | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 46 | 1160 | |
162 | MARECHAL Andrea | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | 5 | 45½ | 1262 | |
163 | SANET Paul | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 45 | 1311 | |
164 | DARD Marc | 1320 N | BenM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 5 | 45 | 1224 | |
165 | ROUET Alexandre | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 44 | 1287 | |
166 | MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | HNO | L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II | 5 | 42 | 1128 | |
167 | BASSING Cassandre | 1110 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 5 | 40½ | 1287 | |
168 | TUDOR Raphael | 1411 F | MinM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4½ | 52 | 1307 | |
169 | ANDREEV Atos | 1199 E | BenM | FIN | Finlande | 4½ | 50½ | 1270 | ||
170 | CASSAGNES Theo | 1159 F | BenM | FRA | AUV | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 4½ | 50½ | 1190 | |
171 | CHENEL Axel | 1456 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 47½ | 1313 | |
172 | LE BRAY Joachim | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | 4½ | 47½ | 1268 | |
173 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1062 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4½ | 47½ | 1240 | |
174 | BOUZENARD Jules | 1239 F | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 46 | 1245 | |
175 | VALLETTE Jame | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | PDL | Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche | 4½ | 45½ | 1231 | |
176 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4½ | 43½ | 1203 | |
177 | ANGELE Henri | 1246 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4½ | 41 | 1110 | |
178 | LEMIERE Edouard | 1080 N | SenM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 4½ | 38 | 1207 | |
179 | LEBACLE Jordan | 1322 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche | 4½ | 36½ | 1155 | |
180 | PLAVANE Alise | 1699 N | PupF | SWE | Suède | 4 | 54 | 1405 | ||
181 | BROUDIC Keryann | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 4 | 52 | 1298 | |
182 | DELAFARGUE Cesar | 1443 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 51½ | 1307 | |
183 | LION Charles | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | PDL | La Cavale du Fou | 4 | 51½ | 1260 | |
184 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian | 1238 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 51 | 1312 | |
185 | TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel | 1118 F | PouM | ROU | 4 | 50½ | 1294 | |||
186 | RODIER Romain | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | HNO | L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II | 4 | 49 | 1261 | |
187 | PUPIN Herve | 1238 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 4 | 48½ | 1349 | |
188 | NICOLAS Leo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | 4 | 48 | 1264 | |
189 | ANDRYJOWICZ Jules | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 47½ | 1196 | |
190 | DEMAN Victoire | 1170 N | PouF | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 4 | 47 | 1167 | |
191 | COTTE Clement | 1160 N | BenM | FRA | AUV | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | 4 | 46 | 1162 | |
192 | GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis | 1208 F | PouF | FRA | AQU | Cote Basque Echecs | 4 | 45½ | 1142 | |
193 | MEZIANI Mehdi | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 4 | 45 | 1241 | |
194 | ZARUBINA Maria | 1770 N | SenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 45 | 1221 | |
195 | LEROY Timeo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 4 | 44 | 1191 | |
196 | BALCON Alexis | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 4 | 44 | 1133 | |
197 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine | 1111 F | PouF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 42½ | 1128 | |
198 | LEMIERE Manon | 1060 N | PpoF | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 4 | 42 | 1160 | |
199 | DEMAN David | 1154 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 4 | 41½ | 1116 | |
200 | GOBIER Paul | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 41 | 1106 | |
201 | HARDEL David | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 41 | 1048 | |||
202 | ROQUAIN Mathis | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4 | 40 | 1146 | |
203 | ROBERT Sarah | 1060 N | BenF | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 4 | 34½ | 1103 | |
204 | RIOULT Justin | 1245 F | PupM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 48 | 1163 | |
205 | MOREL Jules | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 3½ | 46½ | 1157 | |
206 | PIASSALE Mael | 1153 F | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 46 | 1205 | |
207 | JUCHAT Remi | 1014 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 3½ | 46 | 1116 | |
208 | PAVIOT Martin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 3½ | 45 | 1091 | |
209 | TONERIE Theo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 3½ | 43½ | 1060 | |
210 | ALLIOT Paul | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3½ | 39½ | 1038 | |
211 | ZEVIO Thomas | 1344 F | PouM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 3 | 53 | 1382 | |
212 | FAMEL Edouard | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Quimpérois | 3 | 48 | 1410 | |
213 | HAIOUN Nicolas | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 48 | 1175 | |
214 | LEPLONGEON Mathilde | 1098 F | BenF | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 3 | 48 | 1148 | |
215 | LEFEBVRE Etienne | 1190 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 3 | 46 | 1195 | |
216 | LE ROY Tristan | 1080 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 44½ | 1146 | |
217 | COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | HNO | Rouen Echecs | 3 | 44½ | 1123 | |
218 | ALTMEYER Karl | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 44½ | 1097 | |
219 | MATHET Benjamin | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | AQU | Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs | 3 | 44½ | 1062 | |
220 | DEMAN Constance | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Avant-Garde-Caennaise | 3 | 44½ | 1022 | |
221 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | 1210 N | PpoM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 3 | 44 | 1119 | |
222 | DUBOIS Axel | 1337 F | PupM | FRA | MPY | Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot | 3 | 43½ | 1071 | |
223 | THOMAS Hugo | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | 3 | 43 | 1096 | |
224 | BOUZENARD Arthur | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 3 | 42 | 982 | |
225 | COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | HNO | Rouen Echecs | 3 | 41 | 996 | |
226 | TAPIE Aramis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | PDL | Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche | 3 | 38½ | 941 | |
227 | MASSODA Jemimah Marion | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | 3 | 38 | 957 | |||
228 | VIARD Ethan | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 3 | 36 | 966 | |
229 | BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 31½ | 967 | |
230 | TERCINET Paul | 1311 F | PupM | FRA | BRE | L'Echiquier Vezinois | 2½ | 47 | 1226 | |
231 | CATHERINOT Margot | 1340 N | PouF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 2½ | 46 | 1112 | |
232 | KINTZ Matthieu | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Agneaux Saint-Lô | 2½ | 39½ | 967 | |
233 | BRESSY Theo | 2032 F | MinM | FRA | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | 2 | 48 | 1560 | |
234 | MOREL Jeanne | 1120 N | PouF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 2 | 45½ | 1127 | |
235 | ANCEL Killian | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 2 | 43 | 1145 | |
236 | LEMARCHAND Agathe | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 2 | 39½ | 999 | |
237 | MIGNE Martin | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier Hilairois | 2 | 39½ | 950 | |
238 | ROBINE Sebastien | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | Agneaux | 2 | 34 | 891 | ||
239 | HRBEKOVA Johana | 1399 E | SenF | CZE | 2 | 30½ | 856 | |||
240 | BALCON Clement | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 1½ | 45½ | 1147 | |
241 | SAUGE Jules | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 1 | 43 | 963 | |
242 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1260 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 1 | 42 | 981 | |
243 | LEFEBVRE Matheo | 1020 N | BenM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 1 | 35½ | 916 | |
244 | HRBEK Jachy | 1399 E | SenM | CZE | 1 | 32 | 492 | |||
245 | MIGNOT Guilhem | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BNO | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville | 0 | 36½ | 532 |